Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Mark Allen Webber

Age: 41, born 19 July 1980

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 11"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Teresa Palmer


Lists

393 votes
The evolution of... (735 items)
list by johanlefourbe
Published 11 years, 1 month ago 66 comments
193 votes
Wanted Dead Or Alive (129 items)
list by Flá
Published 12 years, 3 months ago 19 comments
52 votes
actors who became directors (71 items)
list by emilia
Published 10 years, 10 months ago 7 comments
12 votes
The evolution of... (W) (35 items)
list by johanlefourbe
Published 10 years, 8 months ago 2 comments
11 votes
Famous Cancerians (381 items)
list by Agent Kermit D. Fonz
Published 10 years, 6 months ago 1 comment

Mark Webber Videos

Mark Webber Interview Sundance 2012

20 Views

Added 8 years ago




Photos

3 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Mark Allen Webber is an American actor, screenwriter, and director known for his roles in the films Snow Day, Weapons and Scott Pilgrim vs. the World.
Tags: Actor (4), American (3), Male (3), Interesting (2), Cute (2), Magnificent (1), Caucasian (1), Successful (1), Born 1980 (1), Deserves An Oscar (1), Charming (1), Grand (1), Intelligent (1), Incredible (1), Lovely (1), Attractive (1), Spectacular (1), Excellent (1), Handsome (1), Gorgeous (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.3
2585 Watched
2. Broken Flowers (2005)
Rating:
6.9
1025 Watched
Rating:
6.3
259 Watched
4. Storytelling (2001)
Rating:
6.8
196 Watched
5. Green Room (2016)
Rating:
6.8
286 Watched




TV

1. Medium (2005)
Rating:
6.4
579 Watched
2. SMILF (2017)
Rating:
7.3
9 Watched
Rating:
8
2 Watched




Movies written by

Most popular
Most recent
1. The End of Love (2012)
Rating:
6.4
25 want to see
Rating:
5.6
10 want to see
3. The Ever After (2014)
Rating:
7.3
12 want to see
4. The Lie (2011)
Rating:
6
8 want to see
Rating:
7
2 Watched




Movies directed by

Most popular
Most recent
1. The End of Love (2012)
Rating:
6.4
25 want to see
Rating:
5.6
10 want to see
3. The Ever After (2014)
Rating:
7.3
12 want to see
Rating:
7
2 Watched
Rating:
6.5
2 Watched




Update feed

L90 added this to a list 8 months, 1 week ago
Melting Pot (2270 person items)

"Mark Allen WebberAmerican Actor, Screenwriter & Director• German;• Swedish;• Finnish;• Dutch;• French-Canadian;• Scottish;• English; "


Laura voted for 3 images 5 years, 8 months ago

miaou voted for an image 5 years, 10 months ago