Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Teresa Mary Palmer

Age: 36, born 26 February 1986

Country of origin: Australia

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 5"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Mark Webber


Lists

404 votes
The evolution of... (736 items)
list by johanlefourbe
Published 12 years, 2 months ago 66 comments
342 votes
Women With Weapons (457 items)
list by Kev64
Published 4 weeks, 1 day ago 47 comments
246 votes
Sexy and Underrated Actresses (147 items)
list by Dark Smile
Published 12 years ago 28 comments
195 votes
Straight or Not ?! (130 items)
list by Mejo โ™ฅโ™ซ
Published 10 years, 10 months ago 34 comments
181 votes
Top 300 Women (300 items)
list by Kev64
Published 4 weeks, 1 day ago 14 comments

Teresa Palmer Videos

Funny Joke from a Beautiful Woman: Teresa Palmer

1073 Views, 7 votes, 1 comments

Added 10 years ago


The Sorcerer's Apprentice - Teresa Palmer Photo Shoot

2300 Views, 1 votes

Added 11 years ago




Photos

89 votes
70 votes
67 votes
64 votes
63 votes

Description: Teresa Palmer (born 26 February 1986) is an Australian actress. She made her film debut in the suicide drama 2:37. Palmer was seen in The Grudge 2 in 2006, in December Boys, alongside Daniel Radcliffe, and in the 2008 children's fantasy Bedtime Stories, with Adam Sandler. She appears in the 2010 film The Sorcerer's Apprentice with Nicolas Cage and Jay Baruchel. Her upcoming films include Take Me Home Tonight, playing Topher Grace's love interest, and a turn as an alien in the sci-fi film I Am Number Four. She is married to Mark Webber since 2013 and they have 2 children. ... (more)
Tags: Beautiful (48), Gorgeous (42), Hot (38), Pretty (35), Cute (30), Actress (26), Blonde (23), Australian (21), Female (14), Stunning (14), Female Perfection (14), Blue Eyes (10), Sweet (9), Charming (8), Born 1986 (8), Stunner (8), Attractive (6), Model (5), Drop Dead Gorgeous (5)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.7
1124 Watched
Rating:
5.9
1036 Watched
3. Warm Bodies (2013)
Rating:
6.5
869 Watched
4. Bedtime Stories (2008)
Rating:
5.6
863 Watched
5. The Grudge 2 (2006)
Rating:
5.1
790 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.8
252 Watched
2. Conan (2010)
Rating:
7.9
226 Watched
Rating:
6.5
84 Watched
Rating:
6.7
78 Watched
Rating:
6.3
76 Watched




Movies written by

1. The Ever After (2014)
Rating:
7.3
11 want to see




Update feed

Maudea96 added this to a list 1 week, 2 days ago
Women with voted 100+ images (235 person items)

"3 images"


lookleft2 voted for an image 2 weeks ago

lr902000 voted for 2 images 2 weeks, 6 days ago

apo55a voted for an image 3 weeks, 3 days ago

Person 135059 voted for an image 3 weeks, 6 days ago

Kev64 added this to a list 4 weeks, 1 day ago
Kev64 added this to a list 4 weeks, 1 day ago
Women With Weapons (457 person items)
Kev64 added this to a list 4 weeks, 1 day ago
Top 300 Women (300 person items)
Look Left voted for an image 1 month ago

irmalyne voted for 11 images [View All] 1 month, 1 week ago

12Dc voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

userwendy voted for 49 images [View All] 1 month, 2 weeks ago

userwendy voted for 20 images [View All] 1 month, 2 weeks ago

ressan posted a comment on this image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

"Teresa Palmer in "The Twin", a film directed by Taneli Mustonen with Teresa Palmer and Steven Cree (2022)."


ressan posted a video 1 month, 3 weeks ago
Citizen Connor voted for 11 images [View All] 2 months ago

Maudea96 added this to a list 2 months ago
Women with viewed 100k+ images (403 person items)

"1 image 1 over 200k"


Christmas2023 voted for an image 2 months ago

Dragonslayer voted for 16 images [View All] 2 months ago

cappe voted for 2 images 2 months, 1 week ago

Kev64 posted 6 images [View All] 2 months, 2 weeks ago

Kev64 posted a image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

Kev64 posted 6 images [View All] 3 months ago

looksharp voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

k1cam3 voted for 11 images [View All] 3 months, 2 weeks ago

ijsn13th voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

Rock'n'roll voted for an image 3 months, 4 weeks ago

L90 added this to a list 4 months ago
Motherhood 2.0 โ™ฅ (3001 person items)

"Teresa Mary Palmer26 February 1986Palmer has 4 children:โ€ข Bodhi Rain Palmer (2014);โ€ข Forest Sage Palmer (2016);โ€ข Poet Lake Palmer (2019);โ€ข Prairie Moon Palmer (2021);"


Maverick voted for 2 images 4 months, 2 weeks ago

ijsn13th voted for 2 images 4 months, 2 weeks ago

Gav added this to a list 4 months, 3 weeks ago
My Australian babes (98 person items)
Gav added this to a list 4 months, 3 weeks ago
Celebs (553 person items)
Agirl voted for an image 4 months, 3 weeks ago

lolllll11 voted for an image 5 months, 2 weeks ago

« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 17 » 22 Next »