Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Mark Jerrold Henry

Age: 47, born 12 June 1971

Country of origin: United States

Height: 6' 3"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Jana Perry


Lists

8 votes
Titantron Music For All Ages (11 items)
list by shotswerefired
Published 2 years ago
7 votes
Sports Wrestlers (93 items)
list by william maxey 83
Published 1 year, 2 months ago
7 votes
my top 10 wwe wrestlers now (10 items)
list by kevin
Published 7 years ago 2 comments
6 votes
Should be in the HOF Before Papa Fucking Shango (100 items)
list by CD Smiles
Published 2 years, 9 months ago 1 comment
4 votes
Wrestlers I've Seen Live (171 items)
list by Snerkie
Published 7 years, 7 months ago 2 comments

Photos


Tags: Wwf (2), Male (1), Black (1), Stongest Man In The World (1), Wrestler (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.7
258 Watched
Rating:
6.4
171 Watched
Rating:
2.6
66 Watched
Rating:
6.5
63 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5
254 Watched
Rating:
3.5
98 Watched
Rating:
7.4
79 Watched
Rating:
4.4
38 Watched
5. Royal Rumble (2004)
Rating:
6.2
14 Watched




Books

1 want this
1 want this





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

CD Smiles posted a image 9 months ago

william maxey 83 added this to a list 1 year, 2 months ago
Sports Wrestlers (93 person items)
Arizona posted a image 1 year, 9 months ago

ToonHead2102 added this to a list 1 year, 9 months ago
ToonHead2102 added this to a list 1 year, 9 months ago
NWA/WCW/World Heavyweight Title History (44 person items)

""The World's Strongest Man" Mark Henry (1st reign) September 18, 2011 - December 18, 2011 The Big Show (3rd reign) December 18, 2011 "


shotswerefired added this to a list 2 years ago