Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Mark William Calaway

Age: 59, born 24 March 1965

Country of origin: United States

Height: 6' 10"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Michelle McCool


Lists

31 votes
American Pop Icons (1184 items)
list by moviebuff
Published 9 years, 2 months ago 8 comments
10 votes
Sports Wrestlers (101 items)
list by william maxey 83
Published 6 years, 9 months ago 1 comment
6 votes
WWE Top 50 Superstars of All Time (49 items)
list by jay-jay
Published 13 years, 6 months ago 1 comment
5 votes
WWE Championship Title History (56 items)
list by jordanwiles94
Published 2 years, 2 months ago
5 votes
Actors who could destroy the earth (13 items)
list by excellerant
Published 10 years, 2 months ago 2 comments

Mark Calaway Videos



Photos

4 votes
3 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

aka The Undertaker
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.8
778 Watched
Rating:
7.4
335 Watched
Rating:
5.9
288 Watched
Rating:
7
268 Watched
5. WWE SmackDown! (1999)
Rating:
6.9
196 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
4.3
127 Watched
Rating:
7.3
83 Watched
Rating:
6.8
64 Watched
Rating:
7.7
22 Watched
Rating:
5.6
23 Watched




Update feed

shotswerefired posted a video 1 year, 3 months ago
jordanwiles94 added this to a list 2 years, 2 months ago
WWE Championship Title History (56 person items)

"The Undertaker (1st reign)November 27, 1991 - December 3, 1991 (6 days)Hulk Hogan (4-times)December 3, 1991 - December 4, 1991 (1 day)VacatedDecember 4, 1991 - January 19, 1992Hogan was stripped of the title by WWF President Jack Tunney due to the controversy surrounding both of the previous title changes. Aired on tape delay on December 7, 1991."


shotswerefired posted a video 2 years, 11 months ago
rickterenzi voted for an image 3 years, 3 months ago

Kandi voted for an image 3 years, 4 months ago

Defenestrated Jack posted a image 3 years, 4 months ago

jordanwiles94 posted a image 3 years, 6 months ago

jordanwiles94 posted 2 images 3 years, 6 months ago

jordanwiles94 added this to a list 3 years, 7 months ago
World Heavyweight Championship History in WWE (25 person items)

"The Undertaker (1st reign)April 1, 2007 - May 8, 2007 (37 days)"


moviebuff added this to a list 3 years, 7 months ago
shotswerefired posted a image 3 years, 7 months ago

Kandi voted for an image 3 years, 7 months ago

jordanwiles94 posted a image 3 years, 7 months ago

shotswerefired voted for 3 images 3 years, 7 months ago

jordanwiles94 posted 3 images 3 years, 11 months ago

jordanwiles94 posted a video 3 years, 11 months ago
jordanwiles94 posted a video 3 years, 11 months ago
SA-512 posted a video 4 years, 1 month ago
rickterenzi voted for an image 4 years, 1 month ago

kathy voted for an image 4 years, 5 months ago

Kandi voted for an image 4 years, 6 months ago

Meta_Ridley posted a image 4 years, 6 months ago

SA-512 voted for an image 5 years, 8 months ago

Eli Graminova posted 9 images [View All] 5 years, 9 months ago


« Prev12 Next »