Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Michelle Leigh McCool

Age: 42, born 25 January 1980

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 10"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Mark Calaway


Lists

40 votes
Best Professional Female Wrestlers (12 items)
list by Anastasia
Published 11 years, 10 months ago 14 comments
38 votes
All of WWE Women's (217 items)
list by jordanwiles94
Published 9 months, 1 week ago 2 comments
38 votes
the hottest wwe divas!!!! (14 items)
list by lordfnk
Published 10 years, 5 months ago 3 comments
14 votes
Gorgeous Women in Film and TV (567 items)
list by moviebuff
Published 7 years, 6 months ago 1 comment
7 votes
5'10 (161 items)
list by AdamantiumX
Published 3 years, 6 months ago 1 comment

Photos

10 votes
4 votes
4 votes
3 votes
3 votes

My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Project Runway (2004)
Rating:
6.8
520 Watched
2. WWE SmackDown! (1999)
Rating:
6.7
185 Watched
3. Family Feud (1999)
Rating:
5.7
136 Watched
Rating:
6.8
76 Watched
Rating:
6.3
59 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
1. WWE No Way Out (2005)
Rating:
6.3
8 Watched
Rating:
7.6
8 Watched
4. WrestleMania (2017)
Rating:
7.2
7 Watched
Rating:
9.3
5 Watched




Update feed

Jason voted for an image 1 day, 2 hours ago
alexandrer voted for 10 images [View All] 1 month ago

L90 added this to a list 2 months ago
Motherhood 2.0 โ™ฅ (3001 person items)

"Michelle Leigh McCool25 January 1980McCool has 1 child:โ€ข Kaia Faith Calaway (2012);"


chuckbb voted for an image 6 months, 2 weeks ago

jordanwiles94 added this to a list 9 months, 1 week ago
All of WWE Women's (217 beauty items)
nand voted for an image 10 months ago
L90 posted a image 10 months, 3 weeks ago

Sasa voted for an image 1 year, 10 months ago
Henny voted for 6 images [View All] 2 years, 1 month ago

Campagnola voted for 4 images 2 years, 4 months ago

Blutarski posted 4 images 2 years, 4 months ago

indyjb2017 added this to a list 3 years ago
indyjb2017 added this to a list 3 years ago
124 voted for an image 3 years, 2 months ago

nedavidson posted a image 3 years, 4 months ago

AdamantiumX added this to a list 3 years, 6 months ago
5'10 (161 person items)
Eli Graminova posted 7 images [View All] 5 years ago

Zeke21 posted a comment on this image 5 years, 7 months ago

"OMFG...WOW!!!!!!"


sh56 voted for an image 5 years, 10 months ago

miaou voted for an image 6 years, 9 months ago