Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Mariya Ise

Stats

Birth Name: 伊瀬 茉莉也

Age: 30, born 25 September 1988

Country of origin: Japan

Height: 5' 0"


Photos

1 vote
1 vote

Japanese voice actress from Yokohama, Kanagawa. She is affiliated with Across Entertainment.
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.1
128 Watched
Rating:
5.6
22 Watched
Rating:
6.5
21 Watched
Rating:
5.5
18 Watched
Rating:
6.2
15 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.4
1418 Watched
Rating:
7.5
560 Watched
Rating:
6.6
305 Watched
Rating:
8.1
195 Watched
Rating:
7.8
191 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen