Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Mario Machado

Stats

Birth Name: Mário José de Souza Machado

Born: 22 April 1935 Died: 4 May 2013

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Marie Christine D’Almada Remedios


Tags: RoboCop Trilogy (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Scarface (1983)
Rating:
7.9
3487 Watched
2. RoboCop (1987)
Rating:
6.8
2544 Watched
3. Rocky III (1982)
Rating:
6.2
1267 Watched
4. RoboCop 2 (1990)
Rating:
5.5
961 Watched
5. RoboCop 3 (1993)
Rating:
4.2
691 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.8
952 Watched
Rating:
6.6
546 Watched
3. The Brady Bunch (1969)
Rating:
6
356 Watched
4. Wonder Woman (1975)
Rating:
6.5
219 Watched
Rating:
7.2
196 Watched