Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo
Marin Hinkle
6.1 Rating
(39 ratings)
Your Rating:

IMDB profile


Add to favorites

Buy at Amazon

Stats

Birth Name: Marin Elizabeth Hinkle

Age: 53, born 23 March 1966

Country of origin: Tanzania, United Republic of

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 5"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Randall Sommer


Lists

43 votes
The Bay State (44 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 7 years, 3 months ago 2 comments
23 votes
Sexiest Women In Order I'd Like To (1036 items)
list by skibunny999
Published 4 years, 4 months ago 2 comments
19 votes
Babes of ABC 2017-18 TV Season (136 items)
list by EatMorePez
Published 2 years, 1 month ago 1 comment
11 votes
All the Pretty Stars (230 items)
list by Gordon Raisley
Published 7 years, 6 months ago
10 votes
Critics Choice Movie/TV Awards 2018 (108 items)
list by IsabellaSilentRose
Published 1 year, 9 months ago

Marin Hinkle Videos



Photos

18 votes
15 votes
8 votes
8 votes
8 votes

Description: Marin Hinkle has appeared in the films Frequency, I'm Not Rappaport, Angie, Breathing Room, Milk and Money, Chocolate for Breakfast, The Next Big Thing, and the made-for-television movie, World War III Her series credits include Law & Order, Spin City, and the daytime drama, Another World. She has performed on Broadway in Electra, A Thousand Clowns, and The Tempest. Hinkle earned her undergraduate degree at Brown University and did her graduate studies in acting at New York University. ... (more)
Tags: Actress (3), Brunette (3), Female (2), American (2), Cougar (1), Born 1966 (1), Sexy (1), Big Eyes (1), Two And A Half Men (1), Born In Tanzania (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8
4203 Watched
Rating:
6.6
2195 Watched
3. ER
Rating:
6.7
1617 Watched
Rating:
7.4
1087 Watched
Rating:
7.6
725 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.4
1691 Watched
2. Frequency (2000)
Rating:
6.7
635 Watched
Rating:
5.6
559 Watched
Rating:
6.3
376 Watched
Rating:
5.1
271 Watched




Music

Rating:
8
2 own





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

DuckNation posted 6 images [View All] 3 weeks, 5 days ago

DuckNation posted 3 images 4 weeks, 1 day ago

DuckNation posted 3 images 1 month ago

tijtij voted for 2 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

DuckNation posted a image 2 months, 1 week ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 4 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 5 months, 1 week ago

DuckNation posted 3 images 7 months, 1 week ago

IsabellaSilentRose voted for an image 8 months, 1 week ago

DuckNation posted a image 8 months, 2 weeks ago

IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 8 months, 3 weeks ago
SAG Awards 2019 (114 person items)
IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 8 months, 3 weeks ago
Producers Guild Awards 2019 (27 person items)
DuckNation posted 2 images 9 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 9 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 9 months, 2 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 3 images 9 months, 2 weeks ago

EatMorePez posted a image 9 months, 2 weeks ago

Georgini voted for 3 images 10 months, 2 weeks ago

Kandi voted for 3 images 10 months, 2 weeks ago

perod posted 3 images 10 months, 3 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 6 images [View All] 10 months, 3 weeks ago

DuckNation posted a image 1 year ago

DuckNation posted a image 1 year ago

RayThomas663 voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 1 year, 5 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 1 year, 6 months ago

psow voted for 4 images 1 year, 7 months ago

dvirgueza voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago

DuckNation posted 3 images 1 year, 8 months ago

django123 voted for an image 1 year, 9 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 1 year, 9 months ago

IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 1 year, 9 months ago
IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 1 year, 9 months ago

TheUmbrellaMan voted for an image 1 year, 11 months ago

franlob voted for an image 1 year, 11 months ago

EatMorePez added this to a list 2 years, 1 month ago
sh56 voted for an image 2 years, 7 months ago

Rodimus added this to a list 2 years, 8 months ago

« Prev12 Next »