Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Jaclyn Marielle Jaffe

Age: 33, born 23 June 1989

Born and residing in: United States

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

362 votes
young actresses (1033 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 9 years, 3 months ago 11 comments
118 votes
lost in face (2900 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 7 years, 11 months ago 10 comments
94 votes
Young actresses born after 1980 (566 items)
list by Helen
Published 9 years, 8 months ago 8 comments
21 votes
I had a Hat-Time today (183 items)
list by Helen
Published 10 years, 9 months ago 1 comment
16 votes
Born 1989 (47 items)
list by Helen
Published 10 years, 11 months ago 2 comments

Photos

20 votes
14 votes
12 votes
11 votes
11 votes

Tags: Beautiful (2), 1989 (1), Cancer (1), Model (1), Actress (1), United States (1), Scream (1), Brunette (1), Born In 1989 (1), Scream 4 (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.5
3092 Watched
Rating:
7.3
2519 Watched
Rating:
6.3
148 Watched
Rating:
6.7
143 Watched
Rating:
6.9
34 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.7
1420 Watched
2. Scream 4 (2011)
Rating:
6
1009 Watched
3. What About Love (2022)
Rating:
10
6 want to see
Rating:
4.5
2 Watched
Rating:
4
1 Watched




Update feed

nand voted for 2 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

apo55a voted for 3 images 3 months, 3 weeks ago

L90 added this to a list 6 months, 3 weeks ago
Most Popular Movies Movies by Actor (1075 person items)

"1- Percy Jackson & the Olympians: The Lightning Thief (2010)2- Scream 4 (2011)3- Higher Power (2018)4- Field of Dreams 2: Lockout (2011)5- Locked Away (2010)"


larkin4 voted for an image 7 months ago
Maverick voted for an image 8 months, 4 weeks ago
Henrike voted for 2 images 10 months, 2 weeks ago

Henrike voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

kruger voted for 4 images 1 year, 1 month ago

871126 voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

Jon Dunn voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago
Watcher voted for 5 images 1 year, 3 months ago

L90 added this to a list 1 year, 6 months ago
Different Kinds of Beauty (2198 person items)
cactus voted for 7 images [View All] 1 year, 7 months ago

SomeBloke voted for 4 images 1 year, 7 months ago

Smtx.mw voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago

L90 added this to a list 1 year, 8 months ago
Melting Pot (2268 person items)

"Jaclyn Marielle JaffeAmerican Actress, Singer & Modelโ€ข Ashkenazi Jewish;โ€ข German;โ€ข English;โ€ข French;โ€ข Swiss-French; "


derreckmark voted for an image 1 year, 10 months ago
apo55a voted for an image 1 year, 11 months ago
skipperbrian voted for 3 images 2 years, 2 months ago

Henny voted for an image 2 years, 6 months ago

skipperbrian voted for an image 2 years, 7 months ago

Watcher posted a image 3 years, 11 months ago

David Roffidal voted for 5 images 4 years, 2 months ago

Egb posted 8 images [View All] 4 years, 8 months ago

Egb voted for 7 images [View All] 5 years, 8 months ago

sahaad voted for 8 images [View All] 5 years, 8 months ago

JROCK1772 voted for 2 images 5 years, 10 months ago

lechat voted for an image 6 years, 5 months ago

Pako voted for 2 images 6 years, 7 months ago

goldthwait voted for 2 images 6 years, 8 months ago

enrique voted for 2 images 6 years, 10 months ago

Mikopoles voted for 14 images [View All] 6 years, 10 months ago

coffee-boy voted for 17 images [View All] 6 years, 10 months ago

Zeke21 added this to a list 6 years, 10 months ago