Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Maria do Amaral Ribeiro

Age: 43, born 9 November 1975

Country of origin: Brazil

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Caio Blat


Lists

159 votes
Famous Couples (65 items)
list by Raquel
Published 8 years, 9 months ago 21 comments
89 votes
With love ♥ (30 items)
list by Kaa
Published 8 years, 11 months ago 9 comments
82 votes
Hot Brazilian Ladies (122 items)
list by fabrizius
Published 8 years ago 4 comments
2 votes
Lesbianismo platônico - Nacional (10 items)
list by Malu
Published 7 years, 7 months ago 1 comment

Photos

7 votes
4 votes
4 votes
4 votes
4 votes

My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.8
840 Watched
Rating:
8.1
468 Watched
3. Orfeu (1999)
Rating:
5.3
44 Watched
Rating:
6
37 Watched
Rating:
5.7
24 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
3.7
110 Watched
Rating:
5.7
72 Watched
Rating:
6
60 Watched
Rating:
4.7
29 Watched
Rating:
6.8
25 Watched




Movies directed by





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

irishblue voted for an image 3 years, 4 months ago

miaou voted for an image 3 years, 6 months ago