Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Caio Blat de Oliveira

Age: 42, born 2 June 1980

Country of origin: Brazil

Height: 5' 7"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Maria Ribeiro


Lists

47 votes
Most beautiful men on earth 5 (200 items)
list by matt
Published 11 years, 9 months ago 5 comments
40 votes
beautiful men of small eyes ~ lovely eyes (12 items)
list by Nusch
Published 11 years, 7 months ago 14 comments
11 votes
just can't stop looking (17 items)
list by Ferz
Published 11 years ago 1 comment
9 votes
Famous adherents of Candomblé, Umbanda, Spiritism (15 items)
list by Nusch
Published 8 years, 1 month ago 1 comment
7 votes
I Love Beards (65 items)
list by Intense
Published 9 years, 1 month ago 1 comment

Photos

9 votes
4 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Brazilian stage, television and film actor. He studied Law at USP, one of the biggest universities in Brazil, but dropped out because of his acting career. He is married with Maria Ribeiro.
Tags: Brazilian (4), Beard (2), Hot (1), Cute (1), Short (1), Born 1980 (1), Gemini (1), Interessante (1), Born In 1980 (1), Fofo (1), Most Beautiful Men On Earth (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Carandiru (2003)
Rating:
7.1
398 Watched
Rating:
7.3
168 Watched
Rating:
8
57 want to see
Rating:
6.5
75 Watched
Rating:
7.3
36 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.3
74 Watched
Rating:
5.6
73 Watched
Rating:
5.3
54 Watched
Rating:
5.5
49 Watched
Rating:
7.8
41 Watched




TV directed by

1. Amor e Sorte (2020)
0 want to see




Update feed

Nusch posted a image 1 year, 1 month ago

donpa voted for an image 2 years, 2 months ago

Darthmasco added this to a list 2 years, 2 months ago
Gemini (246 person items)
matt added this to a list 3 years, 6 months ago
Nusch voted for an image 5 years, 9 months ago

miaou voted for an image 6 years, 4 months ago