Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Marco Nanini

Stats

Birth Name: Marco Antônio Barroso Nanini

Age: 72, born 31 May 1948

Country of origin: Brazil

Height: 5' 11"


Lists

561 votes
What Did They Look Like? (152 items)
list by Danie
Published 11 years, 7 months ago 95 comments
12 votes
Favorite Brazilian Actors & Actresses (24 items)
list by Danie
Published 9 years, 11 months ago 2 comments
9 votes
Long live the King - Rest of the World Version (12 items)
list by fabrizius
Published 9 years, 6 months ago 1 comment
4 votes
My Favorites Brazilian Actors (18 items)
list by Kaa
Published 8 years, 9 months ago 1 comment
2 votes
Top 100 - Brazilian Actors (100 items)
list by jeffpsych
Published 8 years, 4 months ago

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Born 1948 (2), Brazilian (2), Male (1), Pernambuco (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. A Dog's Will (2000)
Rating:
8.1
439 Watched
Rating:
7
320 Watched
Rating:
6.1
158 Watched
4. The Big Family (2007)
Rating:
5.5
75 Watched
5. Romance (2008)
Rating:
7.3
44 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.6
157 Watched
Rating:
8.2
81 Watched
3. Fantástico (1973)
Rating:
6.4
49 Watched
Rating:
8.7
33 Watched
Rating:
6.9
29 Watched




Update feed

PulpRoman voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

Nusch posted 2 images 1 year, 4 months ago