Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Michael Anthony Alaimo

Age: 79, born 5 May 1942

Country of origin: United States

Height: 6' 0"


Lists

27 votes
Romulans! (46 items)
list by fabrizius
Published 12 years, 8 months ago 9 comments
12 votes
Favorite Star Trek: Deep Space Nine Episodes (36 items)
list by burnodo
Published 8 years, 10 months ago 1 comment
8 votes
My Favorite Star Trek Characters (30 items)
list by DuckNation
Published 4 years, 1 month ago

Photos

2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Marc Alaimo was born on May 5, 1942 in Milwaukee, Wisconsin, USA as Michael Anthony Alaimo. He is an actor, known for Total Recall (1990), Tango & Cash (1989) and Star Trek: Deep Space Nine (1993).
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Family Guy (1999)
Rating:
7.2
4268 Watched
Rating:
7.4
1137 Watched
3. Knight Rider (1982)
Rating:
6
841 Watched
4. The A-Team (1983)
Rating:
6.6
751 Watched
5. Quantum Leap (1989)
Rating:
7.1
653 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Total Recall (1990)
Rating:
7.1
2190 Watched
Rating:
5.8
1228 Watched
3. Tango & Cash (1989)
Rating:
6
732 Watched
4. The Dead Pool (1988)
Rating:
6
343 Watched
Rating:
6.7
269 Watched




Update feed

SA-512 posted 4 images 3 years, 9 months ago

DuckNation added this to a list 4 years, 1 month ago
My Favorite Star Trek Characters (30 person items)

" Character: Dukat "