Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Manuela Arcuri

Age: 47, born 8 January 1977

Country of origin: Italy

Currently Residing In: Italy

Height: 5' 9"

Relationship Status: In a relationship


Lists

116 votes
Best Italians Girls (50 items)
list by Origami Killer
Published 12 years, 9 months ago 2 comments
63 votes
(Poll) Hottest Italian Actresses - CLOSED (130 items)
list by Ricky F
Published 6 years, 1 month ago 48 comments
60 votes
Italian Bombshells (97 items)
list by shotswerefired
Published 1 year, 8 months ago 10 comments
50 votes
Italian Women (545 items)
list by mygvesz
Published 5 years ago 1 comment
46 votes
Italian women (320 items)
list by Maudea96
Published 1 year, 8 months ago 2 comments

Photos

46 votes
36 votes
33 votes
32 votes
31 votes

Description: Born: Saturday 8th of January 1977 Birthplace: Anagni, Frosinone, Italy Nationality: Italian Ethnicity: Caucasian Profession: Actress Hair color: Black Eye color: Hazel Height: 175 cm (or 5'9") Weight: 61 kg (or 134 lbs) Body type: Slim Measurements: 36-27-40 Bra/cup size: 36D Boobs: Real/Natural Italian actress, model and television presenter. Manuela Arcuri was born in Anagni but grew up in Latin America, a family from Calabria and Campania (her father is originally from the province of Crotone, the mother of Avellino). After attending art school in Latin America, he entered the Academy of Dramatic Arts Schar ... (more)
Tags: Italian (12), Actress (11), Model (6), Hot (5), Female (4), Brunette (3), 1977 (3), Born 1977 (2), Italian Female (1), Female Perfection (1), D Cup (1), Olive Skin (1), Holy Shit (1), Anagni Lazio Italy (1), 36D (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Viaggi di nozze (1995)
Rating:
6.5
115 Watched
2. I laureati (1995)
Rating:
6.5
49 Watched
Rating:
4.5
35 Watched
Rating:
7.6
21 Watched
5. Bagnomaria (1999)
Rating:
5.3
19 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.5
23 Watched
2. Eurotrash (1993)
Rating:
6.1
17 Watched
3. Scherzi a parte (1992)
Rating:
5.9
17 Watched
Rating:
8.8
16 Watched
Rating:
6.3
12 Watched




Update feed

maxtor197022 voted for 7 images [View All] 1 week, 6 days ago

dadfhj 2 weeks, 4 days ago
Smtx.mw voted for 3 images 3 weeks, 3 days ago

franciscomaist voted for an image 3 weeks, 3 days ago

tunasniff voted for 12 images [View All] 1 month, 1 week ago

tunasniff 1 month, 1 week ago
meouchagainnn voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

franciscomaist voted for 2 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

Gianni Versace 2 months ago
doublegold voted for an image 2 months ago

maxtor197022 voted for 2 images 2 months, 1 week ago

James OK added this to a list 2 months, 1 week ago
Favorite Models by James OK (508 person items)
James OK 2 months, 1 week ago
James OK voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

doublegold voted for an image 3 months ago

kayvalerie voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago

zcalentiedjs voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

rasputin68 voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

Satrapo posted a image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

noname2000 voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

James OK voted for an image 4 months, 3 weeks ago

iloveitaly2023 voted for an image 5 months ago
iloveitaly2023 5 months ago
listyperson voted for an image 5 months, 1 week ago

gwadran voted for 4 images 5 months, 1 week ago

jamiejj1009 5 months, 3 weeks ago
emerica voted for an image 5 months, 3 weeks ago

Anges&Démons voted for an image 5 months, 3 weeks ago

Anges&Démons 5 months, 3 weeks ago
mishosan voted for 3 images 6 months ago

mishosan 6 months ago
sparky voted for 2 images 6 months ago

henrywooders 6 months, 4 weeks ago
rasputin68 voted for 2 images 7 months, 1 week ago

Satrapo posted 7 images [View All] 7 months, 1 week ago

mahisemo voted for 7 images [View All] 7 months, 2 weeks ago

mahisemo 7 months, 2 weeks ago
emilyhickman 7 months, 2 weeks ago
mwbergr8 voted for an image 8 months ago
dvirgueza voted for an image 8 months, 1 week ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 11 Next »