Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: ่Šฆ็”ฐๆ„›่œ

Age: 18, born 23 June 2004

Born and residing in: Japan


Lists

113 votes
Asian Actresses -catalog- (60 items)
list by Aira
Published 11 years, 11 months ago 19 comments
78 votes
Japanese Beauty (68 items)
list by lydia
Published 7 years, 9 months ago 2 comments
59 votes
I discovered them in 2010/2011 (83 items)
list by Aira
Published 11 years, 4 months ago 13 comments
51 votes
30 People (Aira's version) (30 items)
list by Aira
Published 11 years ago 14 comments

Photos

2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: 30 (1), U (1), Fav Tv (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Pacific Rim (2013)
Rating:
6.7
1267 Watched
2. Confessions (2010)
Rating:
7.8
339 Watched
3. Usagi doroppu (2011)
Rating:
7.4
28 Watched
Rating:
6.3
20 Watched
5. Gรดsuto (2010)
Rating:
6.1
10 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
8.3
10 Watched
Rating:
8
4 Watched
Rating:
8.6
5 Watched
Rating:
6
3 want to see
Rating:
6.7
3 Watched




Update feed

lit_sp0715 added this to a list 3 years, 7 months ago
My Favorite Actress (22 person items)