Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Madison Lintz

Age: 23, born 11 May 1999

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 8"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

354 votes
young actresses (1033 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 8 years, 11 months ago 11 comments
62 votes
The Walking Dead Gifs (26 items)
list by FG93
Published 9 years, 6 months ago 9 comments
42 votes
Saddest Television Deaths (30 items)
list by DB_Xander
Published 9 years, 11 months ago 13 comments
39 votes
The Walking Dead's best characters*Updated S3E16* (30 items)
list by FG93
Published 9 years, 6 months ago 7 comments
31 votes
HOTTIES BORN IN 1999 (147 items)
list by djjetz
Published 3 years, 6 months ago 1 comment

Photos

12 votes
10 votes
9 votes
8 votes
7 votes

Description: Madison Lintz began her acting career when she was only 6 years old. Madison has been in a few commercials and did a commercial for a national Golden Corral spot which aired all over the country. Madison's first appearance came in February 2011 on the show "It's Supernatural" (2007). Madison's big acting break came when she auditioned for the role of Sophia Peletier on the hit show "The Walking Dead" (2010) and got a part in the up coming film After (2011) playing "Young Ana" 2011. Madison loves horses and panda bears and has hamsters. Madison comes from an acting family including Mother Kelly Lint ... (more)
Tags: The Walking Dead (3), Teen (2), Born In 1999 (2), American (2), Actress (2), Child Actor (2), Teen Actress (1), 1999 (1), Born In November (1), Red Head (1), Brown Eyes (1), Born 1999 (1), Ginger (1), Red Hair (1), Walking Dead (1), Tall (1), NOT Ugly (1), November 5 (1), Preteen (1), Child Actress (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.8
2471 Watched
2. Nashville (2012)
Rating:
6.7
89 Watched
3. Bosch (2014)
Rating:
7.9
37 Watched
Rating:
9
2 Watched
Rating:
7
1 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.8
104 Watched
2. After (2012)
Rating:
6.4
16 Watched
Rating:
4.5
3 Watched
0 want to see




Update feed

Joe Rousรฉ voted for an image 3 weeks, 6 days ago

sullysully posted 4 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

soberguy2005 voted for an image 1 month, 4 weeks ago

Squeak voted for an image 2 months ago

sullysully posted 4 images 2 months ago

sullysully posted 2 images 2 months, 2 weeks ago

deigismon posted a image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

Darknight voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

lovedriver voted for 5 images 3 months, 2 weeks ago

Squeak voted for 2 images 3 months, 2 weeks ago

Squeak voted for 2 images 4 months ago

Squeak voted for an image 4 months, 1 week ago

darakan72 voted for an image 4 months, 1 week ago

deigismon posted 3 images 4 months, 2 weeks ago

darakan72 voted for 2 images 4 months, 3 weeks ago

L90 added this to a list 4 months, 3 weeks ago
Different Kinds of Beauty (2199 person items)
nand voted for an image 4 months, 3 weeks ago

SomeBloke voted for 2 images 5 months ago

Squeak voted for 2 images 5 months ago

Darknight posted 5 images [View All] 5 months ago

darakan72 voted for an image 7 months ago

Look Left voted for an image 7 months, 3 weeks ago

texan voted for 3 images 9 months ago

Watcher voted for an image 9 months ago
psow voted for 9 images [View All] 9 months ago

katielouise18 voted for 2 images 9 months ago

sullysully posted 3 images 9 months, 1 week ago

sullysully posted 6 images [View All] 10 months ago

goldthwait voted for an image 10 months, 3 weeks ago
sumsum voted for an image 10 months, 3 weeks ago

darakan72 voted for 38 images [View All] 10 months, 3 weeks ago

darakan72 voted for 2 images 11 months ago

Squeak voted for an image 11 months ago
Watcher added this to a list 11 months ago
Girls in series : The Walking Dead (all) (22 beauty items)

"character : Sophia Peletier "


Squeak voted for an image 11 months, 2 weeks ago
Henny voted for 4 images 1 year ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 Next »