Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Madeline Kathryn Brewer

Age: 31, born 1 May 1992

Country of origin: United States

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 3"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Spencer Neville


Lists

386 votes
young actresses (1033 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 10 years, 5 months ago 12 comments
193 votes
Top 111 Of The Most Beautiful Women On TV (120 items)
list by billie piper
Published 12 years, 1 month ago 6 comments
180 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 8 years, 6 months ago 5 comments
60 votes
blue eyes dark hair (female) (283 items)
list by evvie
Published 11 years, 3 months ago 2 comments
52 votes
Light Haired Beauties (722 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 8 years, 3 months ago 1 comment

Photos

8 votes
7 votes
7 votes
7 votes
6 votes

Madeline Brewer (Born May 1st, 1991) is a singer and actress from Pitman, New Jersey. Madeline is a graduate of American Musical and Drama Academy in New York, graduating in 2012.
Tags: 1991 (3), Actress (3), American (2), Cam (1), Singer (1), Redhead (1), Born 1991 (1), Blue Eyes (1), Born In 1991 (1), Camgirl (1), Orange Is The New Black (1), YBA (1), Black Mirror (1), 1.60 (1), Much Better With Black Hair (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.9
768 Watched
Rating:
6.1
844 Watched
Rating:
8.1
729 Watched
Rating:
7.4
426 Watched
Rating:
5.8
281 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6
147 Watched
2. Cam
Rating:
5.8
95 Watched
3. Captive State (2019)
Rating:
5.8
61 Watched
4. Braid (2019)
Rating:
6.2
17 Watched
Rating:
5.1
11 Watched




Update feed

TrekMedic posted 12 images [View All] 4 weeks ago

TrekMedic posted 6 images [View All] 1 month ago

TrekMedic voted for an image 1 month ago
Agirl voted for an image 1 month ago
rico650 voted for an image 1 month ago
TrekMedic voted for an image 1 month ago
Alea posted 2 images 3 months ago

HENNร Z. Minionette voted for 14 images [View All] 3 months ago

tomblack 3 months, 1 week ago
PwopaNawty 4 months, 1 week ago
Chris Davies voted for 6 images [View All] 9 months, 1 week ago

danielistal added this to a list 9 months, 2 weeks ago
Favorite Stars & People (564 beauty items)
Nobody Important 10 months, 1 week ago
Chris Davies voted for 3 images 10 months, 3 weeks ago

lookleft2 voted for an image 11 months, 2 weeks ago
blackjack9 1 year ago
lovedriver voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

k1cam3 1 year, 1 month ago
k1cam3 voted for 5 images 1 year, 1 month ago

Chris Davies voted for 21 images [View All] 1 year, 3 months ago

mrphotogen 1 year, 4 months ago
lovedriver voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago
Chris Davies voted for 9 images [View All] 1 year, 5 months ago

shturman7 voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago
QUESTMAKER posted 9 images [View All] 1 year, 10 months ago

Person 101505 posted 2 images 1 year, 10 months ago

Veilor 1 year, 10 months ago
SomeBloke voted for an image 1 year, 11 months ago

nand 1 year, 11 months ago
lovedriver voted for 4 images 1 year, 11 months ago

rcvr2 1 year, 12 months ago
Chris Davies voted for 2 images 2 years ago

Chris Davies voted for an image 2 years, 1 month ago
Look Left voted for 2 images 2 years, 4 months ago

Chris Davies voted for 16 images [View All] 2 years, 5 months ago

QUESTMAKER posted 2 images 2 years, 6 months ago

Kev64 posted a image 2 years, 6 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 2 years, 6 months ago

Chris Davies voted for 20 images [View All] 2 years, 7 months ago

Chris Davies voted for 6 images [View All] 2 years, 8 months ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 Next »