Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Madeleine Mantock

Age: 30, born 26 May 1990

Country of origin: United Kingdom

Height: 5' 9"


Lists

330 votes
young actresses (1033 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 7 years, 6 months ago 10 comments
166 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8846 items)
list by Kat M
Published 7 years, 10 months ago 3 comments
165 votes
Perfection (2755 items)
list by irishblue
Published 5 years, 6 months ago 5 comments
45 votes
Non-American Actors Playing Americans on TV (281 items)
list by Emmabell
Published 7 years, 1 month ago 13 comments
38 votes
Babes of The CW 2018-19 TV Season (140 items)
list by EatMorePez
Published 2 years, 6 months ago 1 comment

Madeleine Mantock Videos



Photos

9 votes
8 votes
5 votes
5 votes
4 votes

Madeleine Mantock is a British actress. She is known for her television work on the series Into the Badlands and a remake of the series The Tomorrow People. Since 2018, she has appeared in the lead role of witch Macy Vaughn on The CW series Charmed.
Tags: English (2), Actress (2), Curly Hair (2), British (1), 1990 (1), Black (1), Beautiful (1), Stunning (1), Brunette (1), Talented (1), Brown Eyes (1), Born In May (1), Born In 1990 (1), Ebony (1), Born In The UK In 1990 (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.4
1092 Watched
Rating:
3
1 Watched
0 want to see
0 want to see
0 want to see




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.6
86 Watched
Rating:
7
71 Watched
3. Casualty (1986)
Rating:
6.2
55 Watched
4. Charmed (2018)
Rating:
6.5
10 Watched
Rating:
7
1 Watched




Update feed

RevelationEques posted 16 images [View All] 1 month, 2 weeks ago

allmadness rated this 5/10 1 month, 2 weeks ago
Sarah! added this to a list 2 months, 1 week ago
Crushes [2014-2021] (82 person items)
loucamel rated this 10/10 2 months, 1 week ago
loucamel voted for 5 images 2 months, 1 week ago

L90 added this to a list 2 months, 3 weeks ago
Women Who Rock Wearing Pants at Red Carpet (1027 person items)

"Madeleine MantockBritish Actress "


lovedriver voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

Sasa rated this 7/10 3 months ago
lord0j rated this 4/10 3 months, 1 week ago
hollywoodparis rated this 10/10 3 months, 2 weeks ago
Darknight voted for an image 4 months ago

lovedriver voted for 3 images 5 months, 1 week ago

Look Left voted for an image 5 months, 1 week ago

Darknight posted 3 images 5 months, 2 weeks ago

beelzebub voted for an image 5 months, 3 weeks ago

Citizen Connor voted for an image 6 months ago

Darknight posted 9 images [View All] 6 months ago

Citizen Connor voted for 15 images [View All] 6 months, 1 week ago

shadowhunter24 added this to a list 8 months, 1 week ago
Born In 1990 (97 person items)
Darknight added this to a list 9 months ago
Ebony Beauties (131 person items)
loucamel voted for 2 images 9 months, 1 week ago

coffee-boy voted for 18 images [View All] 9 months, 1 week ago

Botzu voted for 2 images 9 months, 1 week ago

Gaurav voted for an image 9 months, 2 weeks ago

Henny voted for an image 9 months, 3 weeks ago

MUZE rated this 6/10 11 months ago
MUZE voted for 2 images 11 months ago

Kat M added this to Rated list 11 months, 1 week ago
Henny voted for 11 images [View All] 11 months, 2 weeks ago

djjetz rated this 4/10 11 months, 3 weeks ago
Botzu voted for 2 images 1 year, 1 month ago

damocles rated this 9/10 1 year, 2 months ago
ss5kashu rated this 8/10 1 year, 2 months ago
logymw added this to a list 1 year, 3 months ago
Gorgeous Actresses (1309 person items)
jkilgore rated this 5/10 1 year, 4 months ago
Batman1911 voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

m3tarry posted a image 1 year, 6 months ago

EatMorePez added this to a list 1 year, 6 months ago

« Prev12 3 Next »