Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Lynn Harriette Kay

Born: 10 August 1933 Died: 14 February 2020

Country of origin: United States

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Ronald T. Cohen


Lists

28 votes
Directed by Woody Allen (370 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 14 years, 10 months ago 4 comments
16 votes
Directed by Steven Spielberg (311 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 14 years ago 1 comment
7 votes
Deaths in 2020 (128 items)
list by jordanwiles94
Published 3 years, 5 months ago
7 votes
Sex And The City - The Women (14 items)
list by Alabama1971
Published 13 years, 11 months ago 1 comment
3 votes
Mulan Dream Cast (14 items)
list by darthjoker12
Published 7 years, 10 months ago 1 comment

Photos


Tags: American (1), Actress (1), Born 1933 (1), Died 2020 (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Munich (2005)
Rating:
7.2
1689 Watched
Rating:
7
1650 Watched
Rating:
7.2
1382 Watched
Rating:
5.5
1305 Watched
Rating:
7.8
810 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.3
2187 Watched
Rating:
7.5
1151 Watched
3. Law & Order (1990)
Rating:
7.2
646 Watched
Rating:
7
585 Watched
Rating:
7.3
246 Watched




Update feed

jordanwiles94 added this to a list 3 years, 5 months ago
Deaths in 2020 (128 person items)
Arizona posted 3 images 7 years, 4 months ago

darthjoker12 added this to a list 7 years, 10 months ago
Mulan Dream Cast (14 movies items)

"Grandmother Fa!"


darthjoker12 added this to a list 7 years, 11 months ago
Pocahontas Dream Cast (12 movies items)

"Grandmother Willow!"