Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Luke Antony N. Treadaway

Age: 35, born 10 September 1984

Born and residing in: United Kingdom

Height: 5' 9"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Ruta Gedmintas


Lists

37 votes
Siblings in the Spotlight (222 items)
list by KatsyKarma
Published 5 years, 7 months ago 3 comments
15 votes
Beautiful Men and boys. (434 items)
list by Sarah!
Published 6 years, 9 months ago 3 comments
14 votes
My Harry Potter Marauders Cast (30 items)
list by Rylvan
Published 3 years, 2 months ago
11 votes
Good Faces//Man (305 items)
list by concatenation
Published 5 years, 1 month ago
10 votes
Just My Type (52 items)
list by DreaVeronica
Published 7 years, 2 months ago 3 comments

Luke Treadaway Videos

Luke Treadaway Interview on Wasteland

28 Views

Added 6 years ago


Meet Oliviers Nominee LUKE TREADAWAY

21 Views

Added 6 years ago




Photos

2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Luke Treadaway is an English stage, film and television actor.
Tags: Actor (3), British (3), Male (2), Twin (2), English (2), Model (2), Gorgeous (1), Twin Brother (1), Born In 1984 (1), Brothers (1), Twins (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.5
1648 Watched
Rating:
6.8
542 Watched
Rating:
6.7
267 Watched
Rating:
7.1
156 Watched
Rating:
6.1
131 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.6
33 Watched
Rating:
8
39 Watched
Rating:
6.1
33 Watched
Rating:
6.9
18 Watched
Rating:
9.5
14 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Magdalena added this to a list 6 days, 21 hours ago
Actors (older) (799 person items)
smithger added this to a list 1 month, 3 weeks ago
Most promising Actors (45 person items)
smithger added this to a list 1 month, 4 weeks ago
RISING UK Actors (30 person items)
smithger added this to a list 1 month, 4 weeks ago
HOT UK ACTORS (42 person items)
fanlady voted for an image 6 months ago

Briar posted a image 6 months, 2 weeks ago

smolsnail posted 3 images 7 months, 1 week ago

Briar posted a image 11 months, 3 weeks ago

chloe51 posted a comment on this image 1 year, 6 months ago

"love the look of him in this costume. I want more pics."


Gollum posted 7 images [View All] 1 year, 10 months ago

chloe51 posted 2 images [View All] 2 years, 9 months ago

Gollum posted a image 2 years, 10 months ago

Gollum posted a image 3 years ago

Gollum posted a image 3 years ago

Rylvan added this to a list 3 years, 1 month ago
Rylvan added this to a list 3 years, 1 month ago
Rylvan added this to a list 3 years, 1 month ago
Rylvan added this to a list 3 years, 1 month ago