Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Thomas Luke Macfarlane Jr.

Age: 39, born 19 January 1980

Country of origin: Canada

Height: 6' 2"

Partner: Wentworth Miller


Lists

171 votes
Gay & Lesbian Celebrities (99 items)
list by daydreamer
Published 9 years, 9 months ago 73 comments
161 votes
Most beautiful men on earth 2 (200 items)
list by matt
Published 6 years, 11 months ago 12 comments
78 votes
famous couples (210 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 6 years, 3 months ago 4 comments
50 votes
for the ladies (308 items)
list by emilia
Published 8 years, 6 months ago 6 comments
43 votes
100 hottest male celebrities! (100 items)
list by lili
Published 7 years, 3 months ago 2 comments

Luke MacFarlane Videos



Photos

5 votes
4 votes
4 votes
3 votes
3 votes

Thomas Luke Macfarlane, better known as Luke Macfarlane, is a Canadian actor and musician
Tags: Hot (4), Gay (4), Canadian (3), Actor (2), Capricorn (1), Most Beautiful Men On Earth (1), 80 (1), Blue Eyes (1), Pretty (1), Omg (1), Male (1), Born In 1980 (1), Sexy (1), Beautiful Man (1), Homosexual (1), Played Gay (1), Cute (1), Pretty Boy (1), Doable (1), Lgbt (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.6
280 Watched
Rating:
5.3
259 Watched
Rating:
6.6
216 Watched
Rating:
7.4
24 Watched
Rating:
7.5
26 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Kinsey (2004)
Rating:
6.4
429 Watched
Rating:
6.8
10 Watched
Rating:
4
2 Watched
Rating:
8
2 Watched
5. Rock Paper Dead (2018)
1 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Magdalena added this to a list 1 month, 1 week ago
Actors (older) (799 person items)
iuia added this to a list 1 year, 7 months ago
hot men... (35 person items)
matt posted 7 images [View All] 2 years, 8 months ago

matt voted for 7 images [View All] 2 years, 8 months ago

Rachel added this to a list 3 years, 4 months ago
Hottest Men In Current TV Shows (67 person items)

"Currently in Killjoys"


iknowthat posted a image 3 years, 7 months ago

iknowthat added this to a list 3 years, 7 months ago
famous couples (210 person items)

"Wentworth Miller"