Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Lucy Elizabeth Fry

Age: 26, born 13 March 1992

Country of origin: Australia

Currently Residing In: United Kingdom

Height: 5' 9"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

274 votes
young actresses (1016 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 5 years, 3 months ago 9 comments
178 votes
Beautiful Women ※ (2443 items)
list by Sarah!
Published 6 years, 11 months ago 23 comments
104 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 12/8\4/2017) (2206 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 3 years, 3 months ago 3 comments
62 votes
Aussies in America (59 items)
list by EatMorePez
Published 3 years, 8 months ago 2 comments
52 votes
Most Beautiful Younger Blonde Actresses (113 items)
list by Magdalena
Published 5 years, 4 months ago

Lucy Fry Videos

Lucy Fry "Bright" Los Angeles Premiere

23 Views

Added 1 year ago



View all Lucy Fry videos

Photos

8 votes
7 votes
6 votes
5 votes
4 votes

Tags: Australian (2), Actress (2), Blue Eyes (2), 1992 (2), Aussie (1), Lips (1), Blonde (1), Tall (1), Born 1994 (1), Born In 1994 (1), 5+ (1), 5-18 (1), 1994 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.4
163 Watched
Rating:
7.2
74 Watched
Rating:
6
13 Watched
Rating:
7.2
12 Watched
Rating:
6
6 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Vampire Academy (2014)
Rating:
5.4
194 Watched
Rating:
5.4
196 Watched
Rating:
3.9
43 Watched
Rating:
7.1
30 Watched
Rating:
7
6 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

parryj voted for 8 images [View All] 13 hours, 28 minutes ago

itscananarsln rated this 10/10 1 week ago
IchBinEinNerd posted 4 images 2 weeks, 4 days ago

parryj voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

IchBinEinNerd posted a image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

IchBinEinNerd posted a image 3 months ago

sara added this to a list 3 months, 4 weeks ago
IchBinEinNerd posted a image 4 months ago

Peco added this to a list 4 months, 3 weeks ago
Australianas y Oceania (32 person items)
ifollowrivers rated this 7/10 4 months, 3 weeks ago
django123 voted for 2 images 5 months, 1 week ago

Smiler1 voted for 2 images 5 months, 1 week ago

IchBinEinNerd posted 2 images 6 months, 1 week ago

bloodmoon rated this 9/10 6 months, 4 weeks ago
DuckNation posted 3 images 7 months, 1 week ago

psow voted for 12 images [View All] 8 months ago

m3tarry rated this 10/10 8 months, 1 week ago
IchBinEinNerd voted for 5 images 8 months, 1 week ago

sh56 rated this 10/10 9 months ago
purebeauty added this to a list 9 months, 1 week ago
32B Bra Size (55 person items)
iknowthat posted 3 images 9 months, 2 weeks ago

mightbedragons rated this 10/10 10 months, 1 week ago
IchBinEinNerd posted a image 10 months, 1 week ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 10 months, 4 weeks ago

DuckNation posted a image 10 months, 4 weeks ago

carnamau rated this 7/10 10 months, 4 weeks ago
Magdalena rated this 6/10 11 months ago
smolsnail rated this 10/10 11 months, 1 week ago
DuckNation posted 3 images 12 months ago

aLittleTyger voted for 2 images 12 months ago

SomeBloke voted for 2 images 1 year ago

LimboJimbo voted for an image 1 year ago

oriolu voted for an image 1 year ago

Bubs rated this 7/10 1 year ago
amirhm rated this 6/10 1 year ago
djjetz added this to a list 1 year, 1 month ago
AUSTRALIA'S HOTTEST (118 beauty items)
djjetz rated this 6/10 1 year, 1 month ago
r5000 voted for 2 images 1 year, 1 month ago

r5000 rated this 10/10 1 year, 1 month ago
IchBinEinNerd posted 7 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago


« Prev12 3 Next »