Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Luci Christian

Stats

Birth Name: Louisa Michelle Christian

Age: 50, born 18 March 1973

Country of origin: United States

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 1"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Michael Bell


Lists

63 votes
Badass Chicks On TV (87 items)
list by TheKnight12
Published 10 years, 3 months ago 7 comments
16 votes
Badass Animated Charaters (70 items)
list by TheKnight12
Published 10 years, 8 months ago 10 comments
16 votes
Cartoon Chicks I Find Attractive (32 items)
list by TheKnight12
Published 10 years, 8 months ago 3 comments

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

American voice actress and ADR script writer at Funimation and Seraphim Digital/Sentai Filmworks. She has provided many voices for English versions of Japanese anime series and films.
Tags: Short (1), American (1), Actress (1), Blue Eyes (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.8
1065 Watched
Rating:
8.6
920 Watched
3. One Piece (1999)
Rating:
7.5
765 Watched
4. Elfen Lied (2004)
Rating:
6.5
744 Watched
Rating:
7.7
501 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8.3
1631 Watched
Rating:
6.3
362 Watched
Rating:
7
262 Watched
5. Appleseed (2004)
Rating:
6.8
204 Watched




TV written by

1. D.Gray-man (2006)
Rating:
7.2
180 Watched
2. Ghost Hunt (2006)
Rating:
7.5
45 Watched