Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Lori Alan Denniberg

Age: 57, born 18 July 1966

Country of origin: United States

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 9"

Relationship Status: Married


Lists

35 votes
I've Seen This Pose 16.1 - More Lounging (78 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 7 years, 9 months ago 1 comment
8 votes
The Sons of The Boss (8 items)
list by Seaworth
Published 13 years, 4 months ago 1 comment
3 votes
Voice Artists (156 items)
list by ElHombreMachado3G4
Published 9 years, 10 months ago
Toy Story 4 cast (16 items)
list by Brian G
Published 7 years, 8 months ago

Photos

5 votes
3 votes
3 votes
2 votes
2 votes

American actress, comedian, and voice actress.
Tags: Female (2), Family Guy (2), Voice Actor (2), Born 1966 (1), Voice Actress (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Friends (1994)
Rating:
7.8
5364 Watched
2. Family Guy (1999)
Rating:
7.2
4366 Watched
Rating:
7.1
2479 Watched
Rating:
7.3
2544 Watched
Rating:
6.8
2524 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. WALLยทE (2008)
Rating:
8
5063 Watched
2. Toy Story 3 (2010)
Rating:
7.9
3662 Watched
Rating:
6.5
1554 Watched
4. Inside Out (2015)
Rating:
7.4
1510 Watched
Rating:
6.9
1349 Watched




Update feed

arvank voted for an image 1 year ago

sh56 voted for 5 images 1 year, 11 months ago

TrekMedic added this to a list 1 year, 11 months ago
TrekMedic voted for 2 images 1 year, 11 months ago

Darknight voted for an image 1 year, 11 months ago

rico650 voted for 3 images 1 year, 11 months ago

cekadidas posted 46 images [View All] 4 years, 11 months ago

cekadidas voted for 8 images [View All] 4 years, 11 months ago

Zippyjet posted 2 images 5 years, 3 months ago

Brian G added this to a list 7 years, 8 months ago
Toy Story 4 cast (16 person items)