Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Lola Clementine K. Kirke

Age: 30, born 27 September 1990

Country of origin: United Kingdom

Currently Residing In: France

Height: 5' 3"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

318 votes
young actresses (1033 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 6 years, 12 months ago 10 comments
61 votes
Famous Libras - Ladies โ™Ž (197 items)
list by AJJ
Published 7 years ago 3 comments
47 votes
The Women of Vanity Fair (134 items)
list by Emmabell
Published 6 years, 7 months ago 3 comments
43 votes
Beautiful Women (854 items)
list by compcua
Published 7 years, 4 months ago 1 comment
37 votes
Oh my (Actresses) (56 items)
list by Felipe Unger
Published 10 years, 6 months ago 4 comments

Lola Kirke Videos

Lola Kirke's Failed Train Romance | Sad Hot Girls | Vogue

96 Views, 1 votes

Added 2 years ago




Photos

10 votes
7 votes
6 votes
6 votes
5 votes

Lola Kirke is an actress known for Reaching for the Moon (2013), Another Happy Day (2011) and Capture the Flag (2010). She is the sister of "Girls" star Jemima Kirke. Her mother is Lorraine (nรฉe Dellal) Kirke, the owner of Geminola, a vintage boutique in New York City that supplied a number of outfits for the television series Sex and the City. She was featured with her sisters in a Teen Vogue fashion piece wearing items from Geminola.
Tags: Actress (2), Tattoos (1), Bangs (1), Born 1990 (1), Brunette (1), British (1), Blue Eyes (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.5
1094 Watched
2. The Leftovers (2014)
Rating:
7.7
148 Watched
Rating:
5.4
91 Watched
Rating:
7
56 Watched
Rating:
7.1
54 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Gone Girl (2014)
Rating:
7.8
1376 Watched
2. American Made (2017)
Rating:
6.8
191 Watched
Rating:
6.8
119 Watched
4. Song One (2015)
Rating:
5.2
43 Watched
Rating:
6.2
31 want to see




Movies directed by

0 want to see




Movies written by

0 want to see




Update feed

Henny voted for an image 3 weeks ago

texan voted for 8 images [View All] 3 weeks, 1 day ago

MUZE voted for 8 images [View All] 1 month, 1 week ago

Henny posted 8 images [View All] 3 months, 3 weeks ago

Henny voted for 7 images [View All] 3 months, 3 weeks ago

Emmabell voted for an image 4 months ago

Peco added this to a list 4 months, 1 week ago
Europeas (181 person items)
Edu added this to a list 6 months, 1 week ago
Alea posted a image 8 months, 1 week ago

Batman1911 voted for an image 1 year ago

Henny voted for an image 1 year ago

fantazjusz voted for 11 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago

fantazjusz voted for 22 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago

r04n1ez voted for 3 images 1 year, 2 months ago

Felipe Unger added this to a list 1 year, 3 months ago
Oh my (Actresses) (56 person items)
Felipe Unger voted for 2 images 1 year, 3 months ago

Tigerrr-777 voted for 11 images [View All] 1 year, 5 months ago

AJJ added this to a list 2 years ago
Famous Libras - Ladies โ™Ž (197 person items)

"September 27, 1990 "


DuckNation posted 4 images 2 years, 6 months ago

Ricky F posted 2 images 2 years, 7 months ago

DuckNation posted 3 images 2 years, 7 months ago

SA-512 voted for an image 2 years, 7 months ago

dlaidoo added this to a list 2 years, 7 months ago
IchBinEinNerd voted for an image 2 years, 8 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 2 years, 8 months ago

MUZE voted for 15 images [View All] 2 years, 8 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 2 years, 9 months ago

DuckNation posted 5 images [View All] 2 years, 9 months ago

Kandi voted for 2 images 2 years, 10 months ago

Ricky F voted for 3 images 2 years, 10 months ago

Ricky F posted a image 2 years, 10 months ago

BradWesley123 voted for an image 2 years, 10 months ago

django123 voted for 4 images 2 years, 11 months ago

Ricky F posted 2 images [View All] 2 years, 11 months ago

DuckNation posted 3 images 3 years ago

compcua added this to a list 3 years ago
Beautiful Women (854 beauty items)
compcua added this to a list 3 years ago
Who's the best Cinderella ? (82 person items)
MUZE voted for 13 images [View All] 3 years, 2 months ago


« Prev12 Next »