Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Elizabeth Clark Phair

Age: 51, born 17 April 1967

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 2"


Lists

120 votes
Women of the '90s (49 items)
list by nusch
Published 7 years, 4 months ago 17 comments
71 votes
200 most beautiful women of today and yesterday (199 items)
list by kushkandi
Published 8 years, 8 months ago 6 comments
68 votes
Female Rock of 90's (98 items)
list by nusch
Published 4 years, 4 months ago 6 comments
61 votes
Bands I've seen live (478 items)
list by the giraffe
Published 8 years, 7 months ago 24 comments
59 votes
Mama mia...Mature women I adore (251 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 4 years, 7 months ago 1 comment

Photos

8 votes
7 votes
7 votes
6 votes
5 votes

Tags: Pop (2), Indie Rock (1), 90s (1), Female (1), Guitar (1), Acoustic (1), Singer (1), 1967 (1), Beautiful (1), Mainstream (1), Lame (1), Guitarist (1), Extraordinary (1), Petite (1), Guyville (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.5
2046 Watched
Rating:
6.3
230 Watched
Rating:
4.5
160 Watched




Music

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.9
45 own
Rating:
5.6
27 own
Rating:
7.9
23 own
Rating:
7.1
18 own
Rating:
5.3
9 own




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
6
29 Watched
Rating:
5.5
15 Watched
3. Stones in Exile (2010)
Rating:
7.3
11 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

usafsg voted for an image 3 months, 3 weeks ago

Smiler1 voted for an image 7 months ago

Smiler1 added this to a list 7 months ago
Sexy Aries celebrities (115 person items)
JxSxPx added this to a list 1 year, 1 month ago
Ricky voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

sahaad voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

Troncha Todo voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

Dj Levels added this to a list 1 year, 4 months ago
Mass. Patriot voted for an image 1 year, 9 months ago

mirinbuddy added this to a list 2 years ago
sh56 voted for an image 2 years ago

sh56 voted for an image 2 years, 1 month ago

django123 voted for an image 2 years, 4 months ago

JROCK1772 added this to a list 2 years, 4 months ago
Maxim Hot 100 - 2004 (100 person items)
chance voted for 8 images [View All] 2 years, 8 months ago

irishblue voted for an image 2 years, 10 months ago

coffee-boy posted 16 images [View All] 2 years, 10 months ago

coffee-boy voted for 13 images [View All] 2 years, 10 months ago

Ice & Fire added this to a list 2 years, 10 months ago