Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Liya Kebede

Age: 46, born 1 March 1978

Country of origin: Ethiopia

Height: 5' 10"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

205 votes
Brown Sugar (100 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 1 year, 1 month ago 13 comments
182 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 8 years, 7 months ago 5 comments
152 votes
Look! She got a baby! (89 items)
list by lydia
Published 12 years, 11 months ago 34 comments
130 votes
lost in face (2900 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 9 years, 2 months ago 10 comments
115 votes
High Fashion Models on Listal (1419 items)
list by brazilfashion
Published 10 years, 5 months ago 10 comments

Liya Kebede Videos

lemlem x H&M | New collaboration | H&M

58 Views

Added 3 years ago




Photos

23 votes
18 votes
16 votes
16 votes
15 votes

My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Lord of War (2005)
Rating:
7.1
2175 Watched
Rating:
6.3
820 Watched
3. The Best Offer (2013)
Rating:
7.5
313 Watched
Rating:
7.3
95 Watched
Rating:
6.7
43 Watched




TV

3. C ร  vous (2009)
Rating:
9.2
9 Watched




Update feed

tiko voted for an image 2 days, 13 hours ago

dafrobisher voted for 3 images 2 days, 13 hours ago

minervaa voted for an image 1 week, 6 days ago

bigfan82 voted for 4 images 2 weeks, 5 days ago

Arizona posted a image 3 weeks, 3 days ago

tiko voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

gwadran voted for an image 2 months ago

lookleft2 voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago
minervaa voted for 12 images [View All] 3 months ago

sinaia16 posted 3 images 3 months ago

Rock'n'roll voted for 5 images 4 months ago

redrobin voted for an image 4 months, 2 weeks ago

Kandiss voted for 5 images 5 months, 3 weeks ago

dvirgueza voted for an image 8 months, 2 weeks ago

wendy posted a image 9 months, 3 weeks ago

wendy posted a image 10 months ago

L90 added this to a list 10 months, 1 week ago
Black Women โ™ฅ (2352 person items)
Xenomorph voted for an image 10 months, 2 weeks ago

selsun posted 2 images 10 months, 2 weeks ago

tiko voted for 3 images 11 months, 2 weeks ago

selsun voted for an image 1 year ago

Arizona posted 3 images 1 year ago

wendy posted a image 1 year ago

TrekMedic added this to a list 1 year, 1 month ago
Brown Sugar (100 person items)
Kandiss voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

Green.Tissue.Box added this to a list 1 year, 2 months ago
lookleft2 voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

wendy posted a image 1 year, 3 months ago

jerryspring voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

wendy posted 12 images [View All] 1 year, 4 months ago

wendy voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

sinaia16 posted a image 1 year, 4 months ago

Arizona posted a image 1 year, 6 months ago

Arizona posted a image 1 year, 6 months ago

Kandiss voted for 8 images [View All] 1 year, 7 months ago

sinaia16 posted 6 images [View All] 1 year, 7 months ago

Henrike voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago

Henrike voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago

L90 added this to a list 1 year, 7 months ago
Motherhood 2.0 โ™ฅ (3001 person items)

"Liya Kebede1 March 1978Kebede has 2 children:โ€ข Suhul Kebede (2000);โ€ข Raee Kebede (2005);"



« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 Next »