Top 15 worst sequels 1
Sort by:
Showing 15 items
Decade:
Rating:
List Type:
Home alone 1 & 2 were awsome 3 was ok but this was crap cause it didin't had alot of traps & no macaulay culkin
Superguy7986's rating:
This was not as good as the 1st & 2nd one
Superguy7986's rating:
This film ruined my childhood the 1st & 2nd were better
Superguy7986's rating:
I loved Jurassic Park 1 & 2 but this was garbage cause it was short & why a spinosaurs
Superguy7986's rating:
Bad sequels
Added to
Related lists
Yet Another Listal Member's Top 50 Fave Movies
50 item list by The Mighty Celestial
29 votes 2 comments
50 item list by The Mighty Celestial
29 votes 2 comments
View more top voted lists