Favorite TV shows
Sort by:
Showing 29 items
Decade:
Rating:
List Type:
my favorite of all the CSI's and defently the real one. I have never missed an epesode
Tamakeshi Renjji's rating:
entertaing, and well that's it there is know way to explain house, or well there is but my friend would ahve to type it and it would go on for ever ^^
Tamakeshi Renjji's rating:
CSI: NY (2004)
very good, but not so happy with the twist in it right now, shrugs*
Tamakeshi Renjji's rating:
good but not all the times i onl wathch it sometimes because of the acotrs who are in it.
Tamakeshi Renjji's rating:
Digimon: Digital Monsters (1999)
its the original digimon, which is also a bit of a copy of pokemon.
Animaniacs (1993)
personally, this wa a preety good show when i was lil, lol i wonder if i still laugh my guts out if i were to watchi it now???.
Tamakeshi Renjji's rating:
some of my favortie tv shows, although i think i could drag some of these out and make one for just crime shows ^^ lol.