Favorite Music Artists
Sort by:
Showing 19 items
Rating:
List Type:
Foreigner - Foreigner
Foreigner (1977)
"Feels Like the First Time"
"Cold as Ice"
Double Vision (1978)
"Hot Blooded"
"Double Vision"
Head Games (1979)
"Head Games"
4 (1981)
"Juke Box Hero"
"Waiting for a Girl like
"Urgent"
Agent Provocateur (1984)
"I Want to Know What Love Is"
Inside Information (1987)
"Say You Will"
Crime of the Century (1974)
"Bloody Well Right" "Dreamer" Even in the Quietest Moments...(1977)"Give a Little Bit" |
Breakfast in America (1979)
"The Logical Song"
"Goodbye Stranger"
"Breakfast in America"
"Take the Long Way Home"
Kiss (1974)
"Strutter"Dressed to Kill (1975)
"Rock and Roll All Nite"Destroyer (1976)
"Detroit Rock City""Shout It Out Loud"
"Beth"
Rock and Roll Over (1976)
"Calling Dr. Love"Love Gun (1977)
"Love Gun"Lick It Up (1983)
"Lick It Up"Revenge (1992)
"God Gave Rock and Roll to You"Psycho Circus (1998)
"Psycho Circus"
Puddles Pity Party
Live at Joe's Pub
"I Started a Joke" (Live)
"Chandelier" (Live)
"I Started a Joke" (Live)
System of a Down (1998)
"Spiders"
Toxicity (2001)
"Chop Suey!"
"Toxicity"
"Aerials"
Mezmerize (2005)
"B.Y.O.B." ("Bring Your Own Bombs")
I Bificus (1998)
"Moment of Weakness"
"Any Day Now" (personal fave)
"Lucky" (personal fave)
Ready to Rumble - Soundtrack (2000)
"We're Not Gonna Take It" (Twisted Sister cover)
The Cars (1978)
"Good Times Roll"
"My Best Friend's Girl"
"Just What I Needed"
Candy-O (1979)
"Let's Go"
The Artists I like and the songs they sing with the albums they are on.