Favorite Comicbooks
Sort by:
Showing 21 items
Rating:
List Type:
-Black Swordman saga: 8.5/10
-Golden Age saga: 10/10
-Conviction saga: 8.3/10
-Millenium Falcom saga: 7/10
-Fantasia saga: 5.6/10
-Golden Age saga: 10/10
-Conviction saga: 8.3/10
-Millenium Falcom saga: 7/10
-Fantasia saga: 5.6/10
fdlm4000's rating:
-Takezo arc: 7/10
-First Yoshioka arc: 7.3/10
-Hozoin arc: 9.5/10
-Yagyu arc: 9/10
-Baiken arc: 7.4/10
-Kojiro arc: 8.6/10
-Second Yoshioka arc: 10/10
-Post-Yoshioka arc: 10/10
-Farming arc: 8/10
-Hosokawa arc:ongoing (I hope so...)
-First Yoshioka arc: 7.3/10
-Hozoin arc: 9.5/10
-Yagyu arc: 9/10
-Baiken arc: 7.4/10
-Kojiro arc: 8.6/10
-Second Yoshioka arc: 10/10
-Post-Yoshioka arc: 10/10
-Farming arc: 8/10
-Hosokawa arc:ongoing (I hope so...)
fdlm4000's rating:
-Preludes & Nocturnes: 9.3/10
-The Doll´s House: 7.2/10
-Dream Country: 8.8/10
-Season of Mists: 8.3/10
-A Game of You: 6.5/10
-Fables & Reflections: 8.7/10
-Brief Lives: 8.2/10
-World´s End: 7.8/10
-The Kindly Ones: 8.6/10
-The Wake: 10/10
-The Doll´s House: 7.2/10
-Dream Country: 8.8/10
-Season of Mists: 8.3/10
-A Game of You: 6.5/10
-Fables & Reflections: 8.7/10
-Brief Lives: 8.2/10
-World´s End: 7.8/10
-The Kindly Ones: 8.6/10
-The Wake: 10/10
fdlm4000's rating:
-East Blue saga: 7.4/10
-Arabasta saga: 7.6/10
-Skypeia saga: 7/10
-Water Seven saga: 8.4/10
-Thriller Bark saga: 7.1/10
- Marineford saga: 9.6/10
-Gyogin Island saga: 6/10
-Yonko´s saga: 9.5/10
-Arabasta saga: 7.6/10
-Skypeia saga: 7/10
-Water Seven saga: 8.4/10
-Thriller Bark saga: 7.1/10
- Marineford saga: 9.6/10
-Gyogin Island saga: 6/10
-Yonko´s saga: 9.5/10
fdlm4000's rating:
-Makaku arc: 8/10
-Hunter-Warrior arc: 8.4/10
-Motorball arc: 9.5/10
-Zapan arc: 7.3/10
-TUNED arc: 8.6/10
-Barjack Rebellion arc: 10/10
-Hunter-Warrior arc: 8.4/10
-Motorball arc: 9.5/10
-Zapan arc: 7.3/10
-TUNED arc: 8.6/10
-Barjack Rebellion arc: 10/10
fdlm4000's rating:
-War arc: 10/10
-Slave arc: 9.3/10
-Eastern Expedition arc: 7.5/10
-Vinland arc: 6/10 (so far)
-Slave arc: 9.3/10
-Eastern Expedition arc: 7.5/10
-Vinland arc: 6/10 (so far)
fdlm4000's rating:
-Saga 1: 7.2/10
-Saga 2: 7.6/10
-Saga 3: 7.4/10
-Saga 4: 7.3/10
-Saga 5: 8.8/10
-Saga 6: 8.3/10
-Saga 2: 7.6/10
-Saga 3: 7.4/10
-Saga 4: 7.3/10
-Saga 5: 8.8/10
-Saga 6: 8.3/10
fdlm4000's rating:
Added to
Related lists
20 From 70. My Favorite Films From The Year 1970
20 item list by The Mighty Celestial
13 votes 2 comments
20 item list by The Mighty Celestial
13 votes 2 comments
View more top voted lists