Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo
6
vote
501 Views    Share:

The Evolution of Peter Vack

Movie list created by SanyoMute Avatar

Sort by: Showing 33 items
Decade: Rating: List Type:
Add items to section

Film


as Timmy

as Ernie
People who added this item 15 Average listal rating (11 ratings) 6.5 IMDB Rating 0

as Ted
People who added this item 9 Average listal rating (4 ratings) 6.3 IMDB Rating 6.1
Consent (2010)

as Joshua
People who added this item 1 Average listal rating (1 ratings) 9 IMDB Rating 4.2

as Joey Larch
People who added this item 58 Average listal rating (30 ratings) 5.3 IMDB Rating 5.5

as Adam
People who added this item 105 Average listal rating (51 ratings) 6.3 IMDB Rating 6.6
CBGB (2013)

as Legs McNeil
People who added this item 13 Average listal rating (6 ratings) 5.3 IMDB Rating 5.4
Fort Tilden (2014)

as Benji
People who added this item 29 Average listal rating (5 ratings) 3.8 IMDB Rating 6.1

as Sterling
SanyoMute's rating:
People who added this item 54 Average listal rating (37 ratings) 4.5 IMDB Rating 5.6
6 Years (2015)

as Will
People who added this item 399 Average listal rating (274 ratings) 6.6 IMDB Rating 7.1
The Intern (2015)


as ATF Creative Team Member Sean
People who added this item 3 Average listal rating (2 ratings) 5.5 IMDB Rating 5.6
Lace Crater (2015)
COMING SOON
as Michael
People who added this item 9 Average listal rating (8 ratings) 6 IMDB Rating 5.7
Slash (2016)

as Mike Holloway
People who added this item 2 Average listal rating (1 ratings) 3 IMDB Rating 4.6

as Alex Mueller
People who added this item 22 Average listal rating (7 ratings) 4.7 IMDB Rating 6.1
M.F.A. (2017)

as Luke
Add items to section

Television

People who added this item 142 Average listal rating (105 ratings) 5.3 IMDB Rating 5.5
Hope & Faith (2003)

as The Rod
People who added this item 110 Average listal rating (82 ratings) 7.1 IMDB Rating 7.8
Third Watch (1999)

as Danny's Partner

as Owen
People who added this item 1089 Average listal rating (767 ratings) 6.5 IMDB Rating 6.3

as Paul Jett
People who added this item 731 Average listal rating (543 ratings) 7 IMDB Rating 7.5
Cold Case (2003)

as Lee Mavoides

as Jason Strider
People who added this item 33 Average listal rating (20 ratings) 6.2 IMDB Rating 6.6

as Anthony Andreas
People who added this item 318 Average listal rating (186 ratings) 7.7 IMDB Rating 8
The Blacklist (2013)

as Asher Sutton
People who added this item 79 Average listal rating (45 ratings) 7 IMDB Rating 8.2

as Alex
Add items to section

Shorts & TV Mini-Series

People who added this item 1 Average listal rating (0 ratings) 0 IMDB Rating 7.1

as The Boyfriend
People who added this item 1 Average listal rating (0 ratings) 0 IMDB Rating 0
Commentary (2012)

as Pierce Phoenix Reagan
People who added this item 2 Average listal rating (1 ratings) 7 IMDB Rating 9.1
A Letter Home (2013)

as Johnny

as Frankie
People who added this item 0 Average listal rating (0 ratings) 0 IMDB Rating 6.2
Surf Noir (2015)

as Miki

as Gavin

as Arthur
Add items to section

Video Game

People who added this item 343 Average listal rating (218 ratings) 7.7 IMDB Rating 0
Bully - PlayStation 2

as Gary Smith
Add items to section

Directed

People who added this item 5 Average listal rating (3 ratings) 4.7 IMDB Rating 4.6


as Adam

Birth Name: Peter S. Brown
Born: September 19th, 1986
American Actor & Director
Height: 6' 2"


Added to




Related lists

The Evolution of Peter Vack
16 item list by Kami
4 votes 2 comments
The evolution of Peter Sarsgaard
42 item list by johanlefourbe
7 votes 4 comments
The evolution of Peter Fonda
11 item list by filmbuilder
2 votes 1 comment
The Evolution of Peter Jackson
13 item list by DuckNation
19 votes 2 comments
The Evolution of Peter Capaldi
70 item list by Maary
11 votes 2 comments
The Evolution of Peter Cushing
87 item list by diabolical dr voodoo
6 votes 1 comment
The evolution of Peter Krause
15 item list by misanthrope
5 votes 1 comment
The Evolution of Peter Sellers
49 item list by Maary
24 votes 6 comments
The Evolution of Danneel Ackles
21 item list by Mejo โ™ฅโ™ซ
37 votes 9 comments
The evolution of... (L)
46 item list by johanlefourbe
19 votes 1 comment

View more top voted lists

People who voted for this also voted for