Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Lisa Deanna Rinna

Age: 57, born 11 July 1963

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 7"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Harry Hamlin


Lists

179 votes
Same pose..Different Day :) (29 items)
list by 리나
Published 10 years, 7 months ago 33 comments
114 votes
Short hair (205 items)
list by mojack
Published 9 years, 11 months ago 17 comments
62 votes
65th Annual Emmy Awards 2013 Fashion (118 items)
list by Dessollié
Published 7 years, 5 months ago 6 comments
57 votes
Plastic Surgery Gone Wrong (12 items)
list by Lexie
Published 10 years, 4 months ago 11 comments
27 votes
Halloween Celebrates Costumes 2010 (70 items)
list by Dessollié
Published 8 years, 6 months ago 2 comments

Photos

7 votes
7 votes
6 votes
5 votes
5 votes

Lisa Rinna [ born: Lisa Deanna Rinna on July 11, 1963 in Medford, Oregon ] is an actress, known for Days of Our Lives (1992-2013), Melrose Place (1996-1998) SoapTalk (2002) and having (HUGE LIPS). She has been married to Harry Hamlin since March 29, 1997. They have two children.
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.3
2506 Watched
2. Veronica Mars (2004)
Rating:
7.4
1291 Watched
3. Community (2009)
Rating:
8.1
891 Watched
4. Entourage (2004)
Rating:
7.1
748 Watched
5. Baywatch (1989)
Rating:
4.9
812 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
6.1
32 Watched
Rating:
8.4
14 Watched
3. Robot Wars (1993)
Rating:
6.5
5 Watched
4. Captive Rage (1988)
1 want to see
5. Grannie (2017)
1 want to see




Update feed

QUESTMAKER posted a image 2 weeks ago

steve1955 voted for an image 2 weeks, 2 days ago

QUESTMAKER posted a image 2 weeks, 2 days ago

QUESTMAKER posted a image 3 weeks, 4 days ago

QUESTMAKER posted 8 images [View All] 1 month, 1 week ago

L90 added this to a list 2 months ago
Women Who Rock Wearing Pants at Red Carpet (990 person items)

"Lisa Deanna RinnaAmerican Actress, Author & TV Personality "


charlieb100 voted for 7 images [View All] 4 months, 3 weeks ago

Arizona posted a image 6 months ago

QUESTMAKER posted a image 7 months, 4 weeks ago

Henny voted for 2 images 9 months, 4 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted 3 images 10 months, 1 week ago

L90 added this to a list 12 months ago
Motherhood ♥ (2070 person items)

"Lisa has 2 children: • Delilah Belle Hamlin • Amelia Gray Hamlin"


DuckNation posted 2 images 12 months ago

dvirgueza added this to a list 12 months ago
Planet Hot (2083 person items)
DuckNation posted 2 images 1 year ago

logymw added this to a list 1 year, 2 months ago
Gorgeous Actresses (1299 person items)
Helen voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

QUESTMAKER posted 4 images 1 year, 3 months ago

DuckNation posted 4 images 1 year, 3 months ago

QUESTMAKER posted 6 images [View All] 1 year, 4 months ago

QUESTMAKER posted 8 images [View All] 1 year, 4 months ago

QUESTMAKER posted 4 images 1 year, 5 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 1 year, 5 months ago

DuckNation posted 3 images 1 year, 5 months ago

QUESTMAKER posted 5 images [View All] 1 year, 5 months ago

QUESTMAKER posted 3 images 1 year, 6 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 1 year, 7 months ago

Queen of Horror added this to a list 1 year, 8 months ago
Guest Stars on Baywatch! (24 person items)

"Episode: Thin or DieCharacter: Kelly"


charlieb100 voted for an image 1 year, 9 months ago

Smiler1 added this to a list 1 year, 9 months ago
sexy Italian celebrities (169 person items)
DuckNation posted 2 images 1 year, 11 months ago

lovedriver posted a image 1 year, 11 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 2 years ago

DuckNation posted a image 2 years ago

lovedriver posted 3 images 2 years ago

lalabellexoxo added this to a list 2 years, 1 month ago
Updated Disney Live Action Dream Cast (95 person items)

"As Evelyn Deavor from "The Incredibles 2.""


DuckNation posted 4 images 2 years, 5 months ago

Bubs posted 2 images 2 years, 5 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 2 years, 6 months ago


« Prev12 Next »