Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Harry Robinson Hamlin

Age: 67, born 30 October 1951

Born and residing in: United States

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Lisa Rinna


Lists

27 votes
Action Heroes (and Villains) (422 items)
list by Gauntlet
Published 7 years, 10 months ago
14 votes
Dancing with the Stars (United States) (296 items)
list by Milena
Published 2 years, 5 months ago
14 votes
100 Greatest Male Villains on TV (POLL) (43 items)
list by TheKnight12
Published 4 years, 4 months ago 11 comments
14 votes
Famous Scorpios (124 items)
list by JennaD14
Published 8 years, 1 month ago 3 comments
12 votes
Sex Symbols Around the World (596 items)
list by moviebuff
Published 3 years, 1 month ago

Photos

2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Harry Robinson Hamlin (born October 30, 1951) is an American film and television actor, known for his roles as Perseus in the 1981 fantasy film Clash of the Titans, Bart McGuire in the groundbreaking 1982 film on gay relationships Making Love, and as Michael Kuzak in the legal drama series L.A. Law.
Tags: Actor (3), American (2), Adorable (1), Handsome (1), Born 1951 (1), Mad Men (1), Should Be Gay (1), Played Lgbt (1), Veronica Mars (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8
1572 Watched
Rating:
7.3
1282 Watched
3. Glee
Rating:
6.4
1421 Watched
Rating:
7.8
1244 Watched
Rating:
6.1
1233 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.7
433 Watched
Rating:
4.6
115 Watched
Rating:
7.3
95 Watched
Rating:
7.2
42 want to see
Rating:
5.7
39 Watched




Books





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

sleepyhead added this to a list 2 months, 1 week ago
chloe51 voted for an image 7 months, 1 week ago

Leo added this to a list 1 year, 1 month ago
People's Sexiest Man Alive (30 person items)
browser posted 4 images 1 year, 7 months ago

Milena added this to a list 2 years, 5 months ago