Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Lin-Manuel Miranda

Age: 42, born 16 January 1980

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 9"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Vanessa Nadal


Lists

119 votes
The most complete NOH8 list... (575 items)
list by Flá
Published 11 years, 5 months ago 11 comments
70 votes
Guest stars on HOUSE (93 items)
list by mojack
Published 11 years, 9 months ago 14 comments
33 votes
The "House M.D." Cast (18 items)
list by Maary
Published 11 years, 9 months ago 4 comments
24 votes
Sexiest Men (651 items)
list by Rachel
Published 11 years, 9 months ago 1 comment
23 votes
Kickass Capricorns ♑ (119 items)
list by AGNTtx6
Published 9 years, 7 months ago

Lin-Manuel Miranda Videos



Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: American (2), Composer (2), Musician (2), Actor (2), Ugly (1), House M.D. (1), Lame (1), Hamilton (1), Lyricist (1), Beard (1), Born 1980 (1), Barf (1), Gizmoduck (1), Social Justice Warrior (1), Seems Pretty Cool (1), Hollywood Liberal (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8
4241 Watched
Rating:
7.8
2874 Watched
3. The Sopranos (1999)
Rating:
8.1
1445 Watched
Rating:
7.7
1102 Watched
Rating:
7.4
1086 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.4
422 Watched
Rating:
6.5
229 Watched
Rating:
6.4
181 Watched
Rating:
7.1
87 Watched
Rating:
7.6
83 Watched




Music

1 want this




Movies directed by

Rating:
7.1
87 Watched




Books




Update feed

A.M.A posted a image 7 months, 3 weeks ago

A.M.A posted a image 1 year ago

L90 added this to a list 1 year, 5 months ago
Melting Pot (2269 person items)

"Lin-Manuel MirandaAmerican Actor, Singer, Songwriter, Rapper, Director, Producer & Playwright• Puerto Rican;• Spanish;• Taíno;• Mexican;• African-American;• English; "


darthjoker12 added this to a list 1 year, 8 months ago
The Hunchback of Notre Dame Dream Cast (10 movies items)

"Clopin!"


Dj Levels added this to a list 1 year, 10 months ago
Rachel added this to a list 1 year, 11 months ago
Top 300 Men (300 person items)

"Actor/Singer/Songwriter His Dark Materials Hamilton Mary Poppins Returns Moana"


Rachel added this to a list 1 year, 11 months ago
Sexiest Men (651 person items)
Laurence3 voted for 5 images 2 years, 5 months ago

compcua posted 7 images [View All] 3 years, 10 months ago

compcua added this to a list 3 years, 10 months ago
The Disney Factor (155 person items)
compcua posted 13 images [View All] 3 years, 10 months ago

MovieCat added this to a list 4 years, 9 months ago
MovieCat added this to a list 4 years, 9 months ago
IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 4 years, 9 months ago
Oscars 2018 (100 person items)
heartline added this to a list 4 years, 9 months ago
Oscar 2018 (94 person items)
IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 4 years, 9 months ago

Laurence3 voted for 9 images [View All] 5 years, 3 months ago

Laurence3 voted for 2 images 5 years, 3 months ago

IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 5 years, 5 months ago
Tony Awards 2017 (82 person items)
IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 5 years, 5 months ago

Arizona posted 4 images 5 years, 8 months ago

AGNTtx6 added this to a list 5 years, 9 months ago
Kickass Capricorns ♑ (119 person items)
IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 5 years, 9 months ago
Oscars 2017 (100 person items)
IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 5 years, 9 months ago

IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 6 years, 2 months ago

rose77 added this to a list 6 years, 5 months ago
rose77 added this to a list 6 years, 5 months ago
Year of the Goat (60 person items)
kathy voted for an image 6 years, 5 months ago

IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 6 years, 5 months ago

IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 6 years, 5 months ago
Tony Awards 2016 (92 person items)
IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 6 years, 5 months ago