Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Lily Jane Collins

Age: 34, born 18 March 1989

Country of origin: United Kingdom

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 5"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Charlie McDowell


Lists

416 votes
The evolution of... (738 items)
list by johanlefourbe
Published 13 years, 2 months ago 66 comments
383 votes
young actresses (1033 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 10 years, 4 months ago 12 comments
193 votes
Top 300 Women (300 items)
list by Kev64
Published 1 year, 1 month ago 14 comments
179 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 8 years, 4 months ago 5 comments
154 votes
Sexy Celebrity Daughters (61 items)
list by Dark Smile
Published 12 years, 2 months ago 8 comments

Lily Collins Videos

Lily Collins: Funny Joke from a Beautiful Woman

833 Views, 1 votes

Added 11 years ago


Lily Collins on Wondercon 2013

303 Views, 1 votes

Added 10 years ago




Photos

73 votes
71 votes
62 votes
41 votes
38 votes

Description: Lily Collins is an actress, born in Guildford, Surrey and raised in Los Angeles, California. She is the daughter of Phil Collins and second wife Jill Tavelman. Her father is English. Her mother is American, and is of Ashkenazi Jewish and English-German descent. Lily Attended the University of Southern California. Lily has hosted several television shows and has been involved in acting and modeling. Younger half-sister of Simon Collins and Joely Collins, Phil Collins's children with his first wife, Andrea Collins; and older half-sister of Nicholas and Matthew, Phil's children with his third wife. Simon is a Canadian musicia ... (more)
Tags: Actress (50), British (12), American (11), Raised In The USA (7), Born 1989 (7), Beautiful (7), Not British (6), Female (6), English (6), Born In 1989 (5), Brunette (5), Pretty (5), 1989 (4), Hot (4), Eyebrows (4), European (4), Snow White (4), Famous Father (3), Cute (3), Beautiful Eyes (3)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Tarzan (1999)
Rating:
6.9
2958 Watched
2. The Blind Side (2009)
Rating:
7.2
1397 Watched
3. Priest (2011)
Rating:
5.5
713 Watched
4. Mirror Mirror (2012)
Rating:
5.7
628 Watched
Rating:
5.8
396 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.1
841 Watched
Rating:
7.4
566 Watched
3. 90210 (2008)
Rating:
6.1
519 Watched
Rating:
6
387 Watched
Rating:
7.3
327 Watched




Update feed

Xenomorph voted for 5 images 13 hours, 45 minutes ago

Xenomorph voted for 2 images 1 day, 9 hours ago

BrookeEvans posted a image 1 day, 12 hours ago

tomtomcelebs voted for 7 images [View All] 1 day, 23 hours ago

Elle posted 12 images [View All] 2 days ago

chrisbarbaros posted 8 images [View All] 2 days, 5 hours ago

Campagnola voted for 6 images [View All] 2 days, 5 hours ago

GatorD voted for 2 images 2 days, 13 hours ago

Elle posted 20 images [View All] 2 days, 23 hours ago

Xenomorph voted for 7 images [View All] 3 days, 1 hour ago

Elle posted 13 images [View All] 3 days, 2 hours ago

thedon voted for 6 images [View All] 3 days, 4 hours ago

Xenomorph voted for an image 3 days, 8 hours ago
Xenomorph posted 6 images [View All] 3 days, 8 hours ago

BrookeEvans posted a image 3 days, 16 hours ago

Xenomorph voted for an image 5 days ago

radigast voted for an image 5 days, 9 hours ago

BrookeEvans posted a image 6 days, 15 hours ago

BrookeEvans posted 2 images 6 days, 17 hours ago

chrisbarbaros posted a image 1 week, 3 days ago

BillyBuku voted for an image 1 week, 5 days ago

chrisbarbaros posted 2 images 1 week, 6 days ago

GatorD voted for 3 images 2 weeks, 3 days ago

chrisbarbaros posted 7 images [View All] 2 weeks, 5 days ago

franlob voted for 7 images [View All] 3 weeks, 4 days ago

chrisbarbaros posted a image 3 weeks, 5 days ago

chrisbarbaros posted 9 images [View All] 1 month ago

chrisbarbaros posted a image 1 month ago

chrisbarbaros posted a image 1 month ago

chrisbarbaros posted 2 images 1 month ago

Elle voted for an image 1 month ago

chrisbarbaros posted 7 images [View All] 1 month ago

chrisbarbaros posted 4 images [View All] 1 month, 1 week ago

heartline voted for 4 images 1 month, 1 week ago

chrisbarbaros posted 7 images [View All] 1 month, 1 week ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

chrisbarbaros posted a image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

tasazzo voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

Xenomorph voted for 2 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

L90 added this to a list 1 month, 3 weeks ago
Greek Mythology (310 person items)

"Calliope• Goddess of epic poetry, Muse who presides over eloquence and epic poetry.• The daughter of Zeus and Mnemosyne and mother of Orpheus and Linus.• Member of the Muses.• Her symbols include the lyre."



« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 17 » 92 Next »