Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Charlie Mcdowell

Stats

Birth Name: Charles Malcolm McDowell

Age: 38, born 10 July 1983

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 11"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Lily Collins


Lists

2 votes
Best Up and Coming Directors (35 items)
list by mojack
Published 6 years, 9 months ago 1 comment

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: American (1), Director (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Rating:
7.4
539 Watched
2. Becker (1998)
Rating:
5.9
207 Watched
Rating:
7.3
3 Watched




Movies

1. The One I Love (2014)
Rating:
6.8
132 Watched
Rating:
7
5 Watched




Movies directed by

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. The One I Love (2014)
Rating:
6.8
132 Watched
2. The Discovery (2017)
Rating:
6
78 Watched
0 want to see
4. The Boy (2020)
0 want to see
5. Chapter 15 (2018)
0 want to see




TV directed by

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Silicon Valley (2014)
Rating:
7.8
191 Watched
2. Legion (2017)
Rating:
7.6
157 Watched
Rating:
5.5
42 Watched
Rating:
7.4
11 want to see
Rating:
8
13 Watched




Movies written by

1. The Discovery (2017)
Rating:
6
78 Watched
0 want to see




Update feed

mojack added this to a list 4 years, 5 months ago
Stella voted for an image 4 years, 10 months ago