Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Liliana Berry Davis Mumy

Age: 30, born 16 April 1994

Country of origin: United States

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 3"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

387 votes
young actresses (1033 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 10 years, 7 months ago 12 comments
96 votes
Young actresses born after 1980 (566 items)
list by Helen
Published 11 years ago 9 comments
53 votes
Favorite Young Female Stars (107 items)
list by lola
Published 12 years, 5 months ago 3 comments
51 votes
actrices rousses - redhead actresses 2 (50 items)
list by steven2185
Published 11 years, 4 months ago 1 comment
14 votes
born in year 1994 (176 items)
list by evvie
Published 10 years, 11 months ago

Liliana Mumy Videos

Liliana Mumy - The Cleaner - Short Interview

159 Views

Added 9 years ago


Liliana Mumy - The Cleaner - Blooper

116 Views

Added 9 years ago


Liliana Mumy - Six Flags Ad

104 Views

Added 9 years ago




Photos

7 votes
6 votes
6 votes
6 votes
5 votes

Liliana Mumy [born: Liliana Berry Davis Mumy on April 16, 1994 in San Marcos, California] is an actress and voice actress. She appeared as Jessica Baker in the Cheaper by the Dozen movies with Steve Martin, Lucy Miller in The Santa Clause 2 and The Santa Clause 3: The Escape Clause with Tim Allen and was the voice of Mertle Edmonds in the Lilo & Stitch franchise. She voices Leni Loud in The Loud House.
Tags: Actress (4), Redhead (4), Ginger (3), Hot (2), American (2), Red Hair (2), Female (2), Caucasian (1), Teen Actor (1), Thin (1), Famous Father (1), Cant Act (1), Great Hair (1), Talentless (1), Pale (1), Great Smile (1), Successful (1), Born 1996 (1), Deserves An Oscar (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8.1
2820 Watched
Rating:
5.4
1788 Watched
Rating:
5.3
1036 Watched
4. Mulan II (2004)
Rating:
5.2
754 Watched
Rating:
5.3
694 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.5
3106 Watched
Rating:
7.2
2640 Watched
Rating:
6.7
750 Watched
4. Chowder (2007)
Rating:
5.8
406 Watched
Rating:
5.5
336 Watched




Update feed

mrtickles77 voted for 17 images [View All] 5 months ago

CBYS1245798 voted for an image 7 months, 4 weeks ago

django123 voted for an image 11 months, 2 weeks ago
lookleft2 voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

trashmedicmain voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago
modellovers voted for 3 images 1 year, 6 months ago

jamiejohnson voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago
freddyboy voted for an image 1 year, 9 months ago
psow voted for 12 images [View All] 1 year, 9 months ago

MUZE voted for 28 images [View All] 1 year, 10 months ago

django123 voted for 5 images 2 years, 1 month ago

Milos Davidovic voted for an image 2 years, 1 month ago

emerica voted for an image 2 years, 5 months ago
chuckbb voted for an image 2 years, 7 months ago
bloodmoon voted for an image 2 years, 8 months ago
Look Left voted for an image 2 years, 11 months ago
bmac voted for an image 3 years ago
bmac voted for an image 3 years ago
EFPaisley voted for 4 images 3 years, 1 month ago

CBYS1245798 voted for 2 images 3 years, 2 months ago

kharubdisz voted for 5 images 3 years, 2 months ago

Look Left voted for an image 3 years, 2 months ago
Smtx.mw voted for an image 3 years, 3 months ago
Henny voted for 2 images 3 years, 6 months ago

Henny voted for 4 images 3 years, 8 months ago

lovedriver voted for an image 3 years, 10 months ago
Darthmasco added this to a list 4 years, 1 month ago
Aries (541 person items)
perod voted for 2 images 4 years, 2 months ago

mitsch voted for an image 4 years, 7 months ago

Magdalena added this to a list 4 years, 8 months ago
Actresses (462 person items)
steven2185 voted for an image 4 years, 10 months ago
SomeBloke voted for 8 images [View All] 4 years, 11 months ago

Henny voted for 6 images [View All] 4 years, 11 months ago

TrekMedic voted for an image 4 years, 11 months ago
MUZE voted for 2 images 5 years, 2 months ago

alea posted a image 5 years, 3 months ago


« Prev12 Next »