Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Lili Pauline Reinhart

Age: 27, born 13 September 1996

Country of origin: United States

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 6"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Jack Martin


Lists

387 votes
young actresses (1033 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 10 years, 7 months ago 12 comments
196 votes
Top 300 Women (300 items)
list by Kev64
Published 1 year, 4 months ago 14 comments
194 votes
Top 111 Of The Most Beautiful Women On TV (120 items)
list by billie piper
Published 12 years, 2 months ago 6 comments
123 votes
Beautiful Women (111 items)
list by celina
Published 12 years ago 5 comments
66 votes
Gorgeous Actresses (1571 items)
list by logymw
Published 4 years, 4 months ago 5 comments

Lili Reinhart Videos

Flaunt Film - Lili Reinhart

265 Views

Added 3 years ago




Photos

59 votes
57 votes
56 votes
56 votes
50 votes

Description: Best known for playing Betty Cooper in The CW series Riverdale. She appeared in the 2013 film The Kings of Summer alongside Nick Robinson. In 2019, she was cast in Hustlers starring Cardi B. In 2020, she starred in the movie Chemical Hearts and also served as executive producer of the film. As a teenager, she frequently traveled from Cleveland to New York City with her family to audition. She has sisters named Tess and Chloe. She began dating her Riverdale co-star Cole Sprouse in 2017, but the couple broke up in 2020. She has been openly bisexual. She was romantically linked to Spencer Neville in 2022. She began dating Jack M ... (more)
Tags: Beautiful (41), Hot (35), Gorgeous (35), Stunning (35), Cute (35), Pretty (29), Actress (28), Stunner (26), Blonde (16), Breathtaking (14), Talented (9), Model (6), Born 1996 (5), American (4), Perfection (4), 1996 (3), Riverdale (2), Born In 1996 (2)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. The Simpsons (1989)
Rating:
7.8
5812 Watched
Rating:
7.5
1151 Watched
Rating:
5.9
285 Watched
4. Riverdale (2017)
Rating:
7.3
187 Watched
Rating:
6.3
123 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7
229 Watched
Rating:
6.1
149 Watched
Rating:
5.3
118 Watched
Rating:
5.9
40 Watched
5. Galveston (2018)
Rating:
6
32 Watched




Update feed

maxtor197022 voted for 7 images [View All] 1 day, 15 hours ago

listyperson voted for 2 images 2 days, 4 hours ago

BrookeEvans posted 5 images [View All] 2 days, 18 hours ago

Squeak voted for an image 5 days, 21 hours ago
Squeak voted for 2 images 6 days, 22 hours ago

alison15 added this to a list 1 week ago
maxtor197022 voted for an image 1 week, 1 day ago
Squeak voted for an image 1 week, 1 day ago
QUESTMAKER posted 2 images 1 week, 1 day ago

Squeak voted for an image 1 week, 2 days ago
QUESTMAKER posted 6 images [View All] 1 week, 2 days ago

django123 voted for 4 images 1 week, 3 days ago

Squeak voted for an image 1 week, 3 days ago
RevelationEques posted 2 images 1 week, 4 days ago

Kev64 posted 3 images 1 week, 4 days ago

deigismon posted 4 images 1 week, 4 days ago

Squeak voted for 3 images 1 week, 4 days ago

BrookeEvans posted 4 images 1 week, 4 days ago

RevelationEques posted 3 images [View All] 1 week, 4 days ago

RevelationEques posted 10 images [View All] 1 week, 4 days ago

QUESTMAKER posted 7 images [View All] 1 week, 4 days ago

Xenomorph voted for 3 images 1 week, 4 days ago

tiko voted for an image 1 week, 5 days ago
deigismon posted 7 images [View All] 1 week, 5 days ago

RevelationEques posted 3 images 1 week, 5 days ago

badassblum voted for an image 1 week, 5 days ago
Mlle Henny voted for 25 images [View All] 1 week, 6 days ago

alison15 added this to a list 2 weeks ago
Some On-Screen Couples that just clicked + quotes (54 person items)

"Riverdale With Cole Spouse Jughead: Now I am the Serpent King, I was wondering how you felt about being my Queen?"


alison15 voted for 3 images 2 weeks, 1 day ago

Watcher voted for an image 2 weeks, 1 day ago
Kev64 voted for an image 2 weeks, 4 days ago

tunasniff voted for 2 images 3 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted a image 3 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted 2 images 3 weeks, 1 day ago

BrookeEvans posted 4 images 3 weeks, 2 days ago

QUESTMAKER posted 2 images [View All] 3 weeks, 4 days ago

deigismon posted 3 images 3 weeks, 5 days ago

chronos1666 posted a image 4 weeks, 1 day ago

tunasniff voted for an image 1 month ago

« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 17 » 60 Next »