Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Annette Leslie Jones

Age: 56, born 7 September 1967

Country of origin: United States

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 6' 0"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Kyle Mooney


Lists

28 votes
Celeb..Black Actress...Entertainers..Some Modeling (395 items)
list by Dj Levels
Published 6 years, 6 months ago 1 comment
17 votes
Emmy Awards 2017 (174 items)
list by IsabellaSilentRose
Published 6 years, 7 months ago 1 comment
13 votes
BET Awards 2017 (50 items)
list by IsabellaSilentRose
Published 6 years, 10 months ago 1 comment
11 votes
TV Shows...Saturday Night Live Cast (18 items)
list by william maxey 83
Published 9 years, 11 months ago 1 comment
11 votes
Comedians...Standup...Movie...Tv (261 items)
list by Dj Levels
Published 6 years, 6 months ago

Leslie Jones Videos

Leslie Jones Describes Her Ideal Man

56 Views

Added 7 years ago




Photos

2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Ghostbusters (2016)
Rating:
5.1
506 Watched
2. Sing
Rating:
6.2
383 Watched
Rating:
4.8
388 Watched
4. Trainwreck (2015)
Rating:
6
329 Watched
Rating:
5.7
254 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.6
1157 Watched
2. The Daily Show (1996)
Rating:
7.6
1135 Watched
Rating:
6.1
844 Watched
4. Project Runway (2004)
Rating:
6.9
527 Watched
Rating:
7.7
292 Watched




Movies written by

Rating:
6.5
3 Watched




TV written by

Rating:
7.6
1157 Watched




Update feed

dj brr 5 months ago
A.M.A posted a image 8 months, 2 weeks ago

L90 added this to a list 9 months, 1 week ago
Black Women โ™ฅ (2343 person items)
sasharose1991 10 months, 1 week ago
A.M.A posted a image 10 months, 3 weeks ago

TLJ 11 months, 4 weeks ago
Trishul 11 months, 4 weeks ago
Saumon 11 months, 4 weeks ago
avenjer9 11 months, 4 weeks ago
Alala 11 months, 4 weeks ago
Lucas99 11 months, 4 weeks ago
Suleiman 11 months, 4 weeks ago
Abada 11 months, 4 weeks ago
Hamon 11 months, 4 weeks ago
Hiro 11 months, 4 weeks ago
hoopla 11 months, 4 weeks ago
SA-512 11 months, 4 weeks ago
Emily 1 year, 8 months ago
davidargoson added this to list 1 year, 11 months ago
davidargoson voted for an image 1 year, 11 months ago

marco784 2 years, 6 months ago
omnivorousrex 3 years ago
Kendraatje 3 years, 1 month ago
Veilor 3 years, 2 months ago
GP79 3 years, 2 months ago
GP79 voted for an image 3 years, 2 months ago

blackjack9 3 years, 3 months ago
Dj Levels added this to a list 3 years, 3 months ago
JohnRedwood 4 years, 4 months ago
nofinalaccount 5 years, 1 month ago
IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 5 years, 7 months ago
Emmy Awards 2018 (180 person items)
IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 5 years, 7 months ago

ifollowrivers 5 years, 7 months ago
Diabolik 5 years, 11 months ago
darthjoker12 added this to a list 6 years, 2 months ago
SA-512 6 years, 2 months ago
william maxey 83 added this to a list 6 years, 4 months ago
Dj Levels added this to a list 6 years, 6 months ago
Dj Levels added this to a list 6 years, 6 months ago
Dj Levels 6 years, 6 months ago

« Prev12 Next »