Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Lesley-Ann Brandt

Age: 42, born 2 December 1981

Country of origin: South Africa

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 7"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Chris Payne Gilbert


Lists

197 votes
Brown Sugar (100 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 10 months, 3 weeks ago 11 comments
179 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 8 years, 4 months ago 5 comments
118 votes
200 Sexiest Female Characters on TV (POLL) (200 items)
list by TheKnight12
Published 9 years, 7 months ago 49 comments
105 votes
Pretty Faces That Destroyed Me (546 items)
list by shotswerefired
Published 7 years, 4 months ago 7 comments
92 votes
People...Black Actresses (776 items)
list by william maxey 83
Published 9 years, 11 months ago 5 comments

Lesley-Ann Brandt Videos

Nesian Mystik - RSVP

284 Views

Added 14 years ago


Love In A Fallout Shelter

256 Views

Added 14 years ago




Photos

40 votes
33 votes
33 votes
30 votes
27 votes

Lesley-Ann Brandt is a South African-born actress (of Cape Coloured descent) who is based in Auckland, New Zealand, and Los Angeles, United States. Brandt has acted in a number of New Zealand television series and first came to international notice with her role as a slave girl Naevia in the series Spartacus: Blood and Sand. She currently plays the role of Maze (Mazikeen) on the FOX television series Lucifer.
Tags: Actress (25), Brunette (3), Female (2), South African (2), Spartacus (2), Brown Eyes (2), Southafrican (1), Coloured (1), Jaw Dropping (1), Lesley-Ann Brandt (1), DSL's (1), Chesty (1), Holy Shit (1), Sultry Eyes (1), OMFG (1), Fantastic Legs (1), East Indian (1), 5+ (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. CSI: NY (2004)
Rating:
6.7
1415 Watched
Rating:
7.5
1161 Watched
3. Spartacus (2010)
Rating:
8.1
793 Watched
Rating:
8.1
427 Watched
Rating:
7.5
334 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
3.6
37 Watched
2. Drift (2013)
Rating:
6.2
14 Watched
3. InSight (2011)
Rating:
5.6
9 Watched
4. Painkillers (2015)
Rating:
6
3 Watched
Rating:
8
3 want to see




Update feed

chris043 voted for 3 images 2 weeks, 2 days ago

maxtor197022 voted for an image 2 weeks, 3 days ago

EFPaisley voted for an image 2 weeks, 4 days ago

maxtor197022 voted for an image 2 weeks, 6 days ago

dustyfiles voted for 2 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

HENNร Z. Minionette voted for an image 2 months ago
blackswan998 added this to a list 2 months ago
Beauty of Brown Eyes (160 person items)
HENNร Z. Minionette voted for an image 2 months ago

lookleft2 voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

ff1161 voted for an image 2 months, 4 weeks ago

chrisbarbaros posted 24 images [View All] 3 months, 1 week ago

lookleft2 voted for an image 5 months, 2 weeks ago

usafsg voted for 3 images 6 months ago

chris043 voted for 3 images 6 months, 1 week ago

lookleft2 voted for an image 6 months, 2 weeks ago

Smiler1 voted for 2 images 6 months, 3 weeks ago

Smiler1 added this to a list 6 months, 3 weeks ago
Sexy Sagittarius celebrities (282 person items)
L90 added this to a list 7 months, 1 week ago
Black Women โ™ฅ (2343 person items)
apo55a voted for an image 7 months, 2 weeks ago

lookleft2 voted for an image 7 months, 3 weeks ago
Campagnola voted for 4 images 8 months ago

Darknight voted for an image 8 months ago

selsun posted 4 images [View All] 8 months ago

noname2000 voted for 8 images [View All] 8 months, 1 week ago

noname2000 voted for 29 images [View All] 8 months, 1 week ago

loucamel voted for an image 8 months, 2 weeks ago
bloodmoon voted for 19 images [View All] 8 months, 2 weeks ago

nand voted for an image 10 months, 1 week ago

korseir voted for an image 10 months, 1 week ago

TrekMedic added this to a list 10 months, 3 weeks ago
Brown Sugar (100 person items)
fubard2 voted for 2 images 11 months, 1 week ago

Jenล‘ Czetli voted for an image 1 year ago

Aesop voted for an image 1 year ago

Look Left voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

TrekMedic voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

komutanlogar56 voted for 3 images 1 year, 2 months ago

Look Left voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

ijsn13th voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 Next »