Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Leonard L. Thomas

Stats

Birth Name: Leonard Lee Thomas

Age: 60, born 31 August 1961

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 6' 0"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Iris Little Thomas


Lists

13 votes
Celeb..Black Actors...Entertainers..Some Modeling (342 items)
list by Dj Levels
Published 4 years, 7 months ago 1 comment

Photos


My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.1
5062 Watched
2. xXx (2002)
Rating:
5.5
1923 Watched
3. S.W.A.T. (2003)
Rating:
5.7
1376 Watched
4. The Negotiator (1998)
Rating:
6.7
948 Watched
Rating:
7.6
812 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.1
622 Watched
Rating:
7.5
95 Watched
3. Miss Match (2003)
Rating:
5.6
47 Watched
Rating:
7.3
26 Watched
Rating:
6.4
5 Watched




Update feed

Dj Levels added this to a list 1 year, 4 months ago