Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Lenworth George Henry

Age: 62, born 29 August 1958

Country of origin: United Kingdom


Lists

14 votes
British Comedy: French & Saunders (112 items)
list by Holy Godiva
Published 4 years, 11 months ago 1 comment
10 votes
Black Actors...Entertainers..Some Modeling (303 items)
list by Dj Levels
Published 3 years, 2 months ago 1 comment
10 votes
Film people I've spotted or met in real life (375 items)
list by Maxine the Movie Gal
Published 5 years, 5 months ago
9 votes
BAFTA Television Awards 2016 (75 items)
list by IsabellaSilentRose
Published 4 years, 8 months ago 1 comment
8 votes
Awesome Jamaicans (15 items)
list by HipHopHead
Published 7 years, 9 months ago 2 comments

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Born 1958 (1), British (1), Black (1), Comedian (1), Actor (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.4
6463 Watched
2. Penelope (2007)
Rating:
6.6
843 Watched
3. Mirrormask (2005)
Rating:
7
368 Watched
Rating:
6.5
299 Watched
Rating:
6.9
12 want to see




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. The Young Ones (1982)
Rating:
7.9
226 Watched
2. Broadchurch (2013)
Rating:
7.9
213 Watched
Rating:
8
122 Watched
Rating:
6
95 Watched
5. Top of the Pops (1964)
Rating:
6.7
94 Watched




TV written by

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Neverwhere (1996)
Rating:
6.6
40 Watched
Rating:
7.2
7 Watched
3. Comic Relief (1991)
Rating:
8.8
3 Watched
Rating:
6
0 want to see
5. Comic Relief (1988)
0 want to see




Movies written by




Update feed

Dj Levels added this to a list 1 week, 4 days ago
browser posted 22 images [View All] 1 year ago

IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 4 years, 8 months ago
IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 4 years, 8 months ago

Holy Godiva added this to a list 4 years, 11 months ago
British Comedy: French & Saunders (112 tv items)

" LENNY HENRY4* episodes (1988-1996) in... The Take Off (S5E6) *including voice only"