Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Liliane Rudabet Gloria Elsveta Sobieski

Age: 39, born 10 June 1983

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 10"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Adam Kimmel


Lists

398 votes
The evolution of... (735 items)
list by johanlefourbe
Published 11 years, 10 months ago 66 comments
338 votes
Women With Weapons (457 items)
list by Kev64
Published 11 years, 6 months ago 47 comments
152 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 7 years ago 5 comments
124 votes
Amazingly big eyes (59 items)
list by El Raulo
Published 12 years, 6 months ago 21 comments
122 votes
Where the grass is green and the girls are pretty (29 items)
list by El Raulo
Published 12 years, 5 months ago 13 comments

Leelee Sobieski Videos

Leelee Sobieski gets her kit off

2070 Views, 1 votes

Added 9 years ago




Photos

62 votes
43 votes
40 votes
37 votes
27 votes

Description: Born Liliane Rudabet Gloria Elsveta Sobieski on June 10, 1982, Leelee Sobieski had shot to ingénue stardom in the time it took to say "Helen Hunt's spitting image." The young actress, who does indeed bear a striking resemblance to Hunt, first came to the attention of art house audiences with her role in A Soldier's Daughter Never Cries (1998). Thanks to her participation in two high-profile projects, Deep Impact and Eyes Wide Shut, Sobieski has garnered both widespread recognition and the distinction of being one of the most promising actresses of her generation. Born and bred in New York City, Sobieski, the eldest ... (more)
Tags: Actress (10), American (8), Blue Eyes (6), French (5), Female (4), Polish (4), Beautiful (4), Born 1983 (3), Amazing (2), Hot (2), Cute (2), Awful (2), Blonde (2), Talented (2), Appalling (2), Monotonous (2), Tiresome (2), Lifeless (2), Lovely (2)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7
2960 Watched
Rating:
6.8
2093 Watched
Rating:
5.8
1816 Watched
4. Deep Impact (1998)
Rating:
5.7
1663 Watched
5. The Wicker Man (2006)
Rating:
3.7
740 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.7
1426 Watched
2. The Daily Show (1996)
Rating:
7.5
1090 Watched
Rating:
7.2
619 Watched
Rating:
5.9
372 Watched
5. The Good Wife (2009)
Rating:
7.6
297 Watched




Update feed

L90 added this to a list 23 hours, 43 minutes ago
Motherhood 2.0 ♥ (1015 person items)

"Liliane Rudabet Gloria Elsveta Sobieski10 June 1983Sobieski has 2 children:• Louisanna Ray Kimmel (2009);• Martin Kimmel (2014);"


teriandliz voted for 4 images 3 days, 19 hours ago

Patricia Marks voted for 3 images 1 week, 2 days ago

Patricia Marks voted for 2 images 1 week, 4 days ago

Maudea96 added this to a list 2 weeks, 1 day ago
Women with viewed 100k+ images (403 person items)

"1 image"


teriandliz voted for an image 3 weeks, 1 day ago

Person 135059 posted 9 images [View All] 3 weeks, 5 days ago

fuskator voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago
Flora voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

k1cam3 voted for 4 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

franlob voted for 15 images [View All] 2 months, 1 week ago

yellowhair voted for 4 images 3 months ago

lovedriver voted for 3 images 3 months, 1 week ago

SomeBloke voted for an image 3 months, 3 weeks ago
psow voted for 2 images 4 months ago

sharingcaring posted a image 4 months, 2 weeks ago

Watcher voted for an image 4 months, 3 weeks ago

lovedriver voted for an image 4 months, 3 weeks ago

L90 added this to a list 6 months, 1 week ago
Different Kinds of Beauty (2199 person items)
sayinerol voted for an image 6 months, 2 weeks ago
rubberlegs3 voted for 14 images [View All] 6 months, 4 weeks ago

bobbie357 voted for 2 images 7 months, 1 week ago

Look Left voted for an image 7 months, 2 weeks ago

chatrb0xxx voted for 3 images 8 months, 2 weeks ago

Look Left voted for an image 8 months, 2 weeks ago

belakarsai voted for an image 8 months, 2 weeks ago

amorginos voted for 33 images [View All] 8 months, 3 weeks ago

amorginos voted for 3 images 8 months, 3 weeks ago

Look Left voted for an image 8 months, 3 weeks ago

Rick voted for 5 images 9 months, 1 week ago

lovedriver voted for 2 images 9 months, 2 weeks ago

trurepair voted for 5 images 11 months ago

rico650 voted for 5 images 1 year ago

lovedriver voted for 2 images 1 year, 1 month ago

Look Left voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

LRDVDR voted for 18 images [View All] 1 year, 2 months ago

124 voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago
django123 voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago
ressan posted 4 images 1 year, 3 months ago

heartinkayden voted for 4 images 1 year, 3 months ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 Next »