Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Napoleon Bonaparte Kukuck

Born: 15 May 1893 Died: 19 March 1953

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 6' 0"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Mary Warren


Lists

7 votes
Directed by John Sturges (462 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 10 years, 11 months ago 1 comment
5 votes
Directed by Don Siegel (402 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 10 years, 4 months ago

Photos

1 vote
1 vote

My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.9
2052 Watched
2. King Kong (1933)
Rating:
7.4
1039 Watched
Rating:
7.9
628 Watched
Rating:
8
565 Watched
Rating:
7.9
347 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent
1. The Lone Ranger (1949)
Rating:
7.9
26 Watched
Rating:
7.4
9 Watched
Rating:
10
1 want to see




Update feed

SA-512 posted a image 2 years, 6 months ago