Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Lyova Haskell Rosenthal

Age: 93, born 31 October 1925

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 3"

Relationship Status: Married


Lists

28 votes
200 Legendary Actresses (200 items)
list by Meganfan
Published 5 years ago 1 comment
23 votes
Directed by David Lynch (114 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 8 years, 8 months ago 1 comment
13 votes
Academy Award for Best Supporting Actress (75 items)
list by madi90
Published 5 years, 7 months ago 1 comment
11 votes
Actors/Actresses who are in their 90's and up (30 items)
list by SwtChaos
Published 6 years, 3 months ago 6 comments
9 votes
Directed by Robert Altman (339 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 8 years, 3 months ago

Photos

8 votes
4 votes
4 votes
3 votes
3 votes

My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.9
2504 Watched
Rating:
7.7
395 Watched
Rating:
4.1
283 Watched
4. Damien: Omen II (1978)
Rating:
5.8
279 Watched
Rating:
6.6
74 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7
185 Watched
Rating:
8.1
87 Watched
Rating:
5.8
64 Watched
Rating:
7
36 Watched




TV directed by

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.6
65 Watched
Rating:
7.2
15 Watched
Rating:
7.8
9 Watched
Rating:
7.3
8 Watched




Movies directed by

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
8.5
3 want to see
1 want to see
1 want to see
4. The Stronger (1976)
1 Watched
5. What Sex Am I? (1985)
1 want to see




Movies written by

1. The Stronger (1976)
1 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

kane5288 posted a image 7 months ago

joseph voted for 2 images 7 months, 2 weeks ago

Brian G added this to a list 8 months, 4 weeks ago
Ricky voted for 18 images [View All] 9 months, 2 weeks ago

kane5288 posted 10 images [View All] 10 months, 4 weeks ago

giannicorso73 posted a image 1 year, 1 month ago

rose77 added this to a list 1 year, 5 months ago
Kandi voted for 4 images 2 years, 6 months ago

SA-512 posted 2 images [View All] 2 years, 6 months ago