Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Lawrence Pressman

Stats

Birth Name: David M. Pressman

Age: 84, born 10 July 1939

Country of origin: United States

Height: 6' 1"


Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Star Trek (1), American (1), Born 1939 (1), Star Trek DS9 (1), Still Living (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. The X Files (1993)
Rating:
7.8
2424 Watched
Rating:
7.1
2031 Watched
3. Bones (2005)
Rating:
7.5
1694 Watched
4. Dawson's Creek (1998)
Rating:
5.8
1235 Watched
Rating:
7.8
1157 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. American Pie (1999)
Rating:
6.2
4865 Watched
Rating:
5.5
2103 Watched
3. Dr. Dolittle 2 (2001)
Rating:
4.3
1369 Watched
Rating:
5.5
489 Watched
5. Very Bad Things (1998)
Rating:
5.9
330 Watched