Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Lauren Cohan

Age: 42, born 7 January 1982

Country of origin: United States

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 7"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

350 votes
Women With Weapons (461 items)
list by Kev64
Published 3 months, 1 week ago 47 comments
344 votes
Hot Legs (154 items)
list by Kev64
Published 3 months, 1 week ago 33 comments
202 votes
Straight or Not ?! (130 items)
list by Mejo โ™ฅโ™ซ
Published 12 years, 3 months ago 34 comments
196 votes
Top 300 Women (300 items)
list by Kev64
Published 1 year, 6 months ago 15 comments
194 votes
Top 111 Of The Most Beautiful Women On TV (120 items)
list by billie piper
Published 12 years, 4 months ago 6 comments

Lauren Cohan Videos

How to Date Lauren Cohan

852 Views, 2 votes

Added 9 years ago


Behind the Scenes with Lauren Cohan

632 Views

Added 9 years ago




Photos

146 votes
69 votes
67 votes
66 votes
63 votes

Description: Lauren Cohan [born: January 7, 1982, in Philadelphia, Pennsylvania ] is an actress and model, best known for her role as Maggie Greene on The Walking Dead (2011โ€“). She is also known for her recurring roles on the television series Supernatural (2007โ€“2008), Chuck (2011) and The Vampire Diaries (2010โ€“2012) and in the films Van Wilder: The Rise of Taj (2006), Death Race 2 (2011) and The Boy (2016). Cohan later lived in Cherry Hill, New Jersey, before moving to the United Kingdom. Cohan graduated from the University of Winchester / King Alfred's College where she studied Drama and English Literature, before touring with a t ... (more)
Tags: Beautiful (28), Hot (27), Gorgeous (26), Actress (26), Stunner (21), Stunning (19), Cute (18), Breathtaking (13), American (12), British (8), Model (8), Pretty (8), Born 1982 (6), Talented (6), Seductive (5), The Walking Dead (4), Female (4), Green Eyes (4)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.9
2871 Watched
Rating:
7.8
2511 Watched
Rating:
7.6
1600 Watched
4. CSI: NY (2004)
Rating:
6.7
1418 Watched
Rating:
7.5
1164 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.3
1053 Watched
2. Casanova (2006)
Rating:
6.4
842 Watched
Rating:
5.3
235 Watched
4. Death Race 2 (2010)
Rating:
5.6
208 Watched
Rating:
4.8
148 Watched




Update feed

Skywalker voted for an image 12 hours, 9 minutes ago
Maudea96 added this to a list 2 days, 18 hours ago
Women with voted 100+ images (268 person items)

"5 images 1 over 200"


SA-512 voted for 2 images 1 week, 2 days ago

axellche voted for an image 1 week, 3 days ago

aldenrd05 posted 2 images [View All] 1 week, 4 days ago

jimsmith1 voted for 2 images 2 weeks, 1 day ago

Chris Davies voted for 8 images [View All] 3 weeks ago

angel1983 voted for an image 3 weeks, 3 days ago

Cle2814 voted for 2 images 1 month ago

gwadran voted for 3 images 1 month ago

sparky voted for 2 images 1 month, 1 week ago

NiceListallersInList voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago
franciscomaist voted for 2 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

daknuts voted for 3 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

listyperson voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

gbot23579 voted for an image 2 months ago
sabinkax voted for an image 2 months ago
badassblum voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago
lovedriver voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago
Citizen Connor voted for 2 images 2 months, 4 weeks ago

ff1161 voted for an image 3 months ago
Kev64 added this to a list 3 months, 1 week ago
Women With Weapons (461 person items)
Kev64 added this to a list 3 months, 1 week ago
Hot Legs (154 beauty items)
osho81 voted for 40 images [View All] 3 months, 1 week ago

Maudea96 added this to a list 3 months, 1 week ago
Women with viewed 100k+ images (402 person items)

"1 image"


Citizen Connor voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago

lovedriver voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

osho81 voted for 22 images [View All] 3 months, 3 weeks ago

gwadran voted for an image 3 months, 3 weeks ago
pdw55 voted for an image 4 months ago

maxtor197022 voted for 10 images [View All] 4 months, 1 week ago

jimsmith1 added this to a list 4 months, 2 weeks ago
Favorite Person (55 person items)
maxtor197022 voted for 2 images 4 months, 2 weeks ago

maxtor197022 voted for an image 4 months, 2 weeks ago

Oliver voted for an image 4 months, 4 weeks ago
tommymurphy voted for an image 5 months ago
Agent Kermit D. Fonz voted for 16 images [View All] 5 months, 1 week ago

maxtor197022 added this to a list 5 months, 1 week ago
So many crushes (227 person items)
Watcher posted a image 5 months, 1 week ago

Agent Kermit D. Fonz added this to a list 5 months, 1 week ago
My Favourite Celebrities (149 movies items)

« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 17 » 37 Next »