Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Lauren Elizabeth Bowles

Age: 48, born 24 March 1970

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 5"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Patrick Fischler


Lists

111 votes
The most complete NOH8 list... (575 items)
list by Flá
Published 7 years, 5 months ago 10 comments
52 votes
Characters of True Blood (spoilers) (41 items)
list by Lexie
Published 8 years ago 5 comments
13 votes
GUESS models (215 items)
list by katia42assier
Published 1 year, 10 months ago
7 votes
National Fashion League (441 items)
list by clayton jungle
Published 1 year, 2 months ago 1 comment
6 votes
Characters of True Blood (108 items)
list by paigeb
Published 5 years, 11 months ago

Photos

2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
1 vote

Tags: True Blood (4), Actress (1), Female (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7
2440 Watched
Rating:
7.2
2496 Watched
Rating:
7.4
2311 Watched
Rating:
7.6
1915 Watched
Rating:
8
1568 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.1
1857 Watched
Rating:
7.2
1432 Watched
Rating:
5.2
692 Watched
Rating:
5.4
542 Watched
Rating:
6.2
248 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

katia42assier added this to a list 8 months, 2 weeks ago
GUESS models (215 person items)
clayton jungle added this to a list 1 year, 2 months ago
National Fashion League (441 person items)
Arizona posted 4 images 1 year, 9 months ago

rickterenzi voted for an image 2 years, 5 months ago

coffee-boy posted a image 2 years, 6 months ago

coffee-boy voted for 3 images 2 years, 6 months ago

Zero11 voted for 8 images [View All] 2 years, 8 months ago