Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Laura Miller

Age: 55, born 24 July 1968

Country of origin: United States

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 4"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Doug Savant


Lists

81 votes
Mama mia...Mature women I adore (274 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 10 years ago 1 comment
68 votes
Red Haired Ladies (129 items)
list by jolieadlar
Published 11 years, 10 months ago 6 comments
41 votes
actrices rousses - redhead actresses IV (51 items)
list by steven2185
Published 10 years, 10 months ago 2 comments
38 votes
Characters Of Pretty Little Liars (40 items)
list by Mejo โ™ฅโ™ซ
Published 11 years, 10 months ago 7 comments
30 votes
Beauty is Harmony (43 items)
list by Silvia
Published 11 years, 5 months ago 2 comments

Photos

7 votes
4 votes
3 votes
3 votes
2 votes

American actress. She is best known for the role of Sydney Andrews on the television series Melrose Place and for Ashley Marin on ABC Family's series Pretty Little Liars.
Tags: Actress (7), Redhead (5), American (3), Pretty Little Liars (2), Melrose Place (2), Born 1968 (1), July 24 (1), Born In July (1), Born In 1968 (1), Red Head (1), Ginger (1), Natural Beauty (1), Blue Eyes (1), Hot (1), Cougar (1), Gorgeous (1), Female (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.4
1773 Watched
Rating:
7.6
1163 Watched
Rating:
7.5
1151 Watched
Rating:
5.9
963 Watched
Rating:
7.5
851 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6
62 Watched
Rating:
5.7
6 Watched
Rating:
10
4 want to see
Rating:
7.5
2 want to see
Rating:
5
1 Watched




Update feed

lookleft2 voted for an image 10 months, 4 weeks ago

usr4626274 voted for an image 11 months, 2 weeks ago

AtomicPunk voted for 4 images 1 year, 4 months ago

L90 added this to a list 1 year, 8 months ago
Motherhood 2.0 โ™ฅ (3001 person items)

"Laura Diane Miller24 July 1968Leighton has 2 children:โ€ข Jack Douglas Savant (2000);โ€ข Lucy Jane Leighton Savant (2005);"


rico650 voted for 2 images 1 year, 9 months ago

L90 added this to a list 2 years, 10 months ago
Maybe There's Still Hope for Love in Hollywood (314 person items)

"โ™ฅ Laura Leighton & Doug Savant โ™ฅ Together since January 1997, married since May 1998."


Magdalena added this to a list 4 years, 9 months ago
Actresses (older) (553 person items)
DuckNation posted 2 images 4 years, 9 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 5 years, 7 months ago

dvirgueza voted for an image 6 years, 5 months ago

zzzzz1 posted a image 6 years, 7 months ago

sh56 voted for an image 6 years, 9 months ago

steven2185 added this to a list 7 years, 10 months ago
Poll - Which Laura? (8 person items)
franceseattle voted for an image 8 years, 2 months ago

A.Lozano added this to a list 8 years, 2 months ago
Dames (873 person items)